U12 SFAI Skechers National Cup - Fixtures & Results

U12 SFAI Skechers National Cup
08/10/2017
13:00Mogeely A06Riverstown Local RefMogeely
13:00Passage 30Ballymacarbry W/OW/O to PassageMaulbaun
12:30Leeside 71Corkbeg Bryan FordeLeeside Park
12:00Avondale United 06Lakewood Athletic Michael DoodyBessboro
11:30Blarney United 32Corinthian Boys AEric O DriscollO'Shea Park
11:30Macroom 03Douglas Hall John CorcoranMurrayfield
10:00Castleview 06Mallow United Lucas KeatingO'Sullivan Park
10:00Crosshaven 45St Marys Richard O'GormanCamden
10:00Midleton 70Ringmahon Rangers ABryan FordeMart Field
10:00Park United 07Wilton United John P. CorcoranBrigown Park
07/10/2017
15:45Carrigaline Hibernians 02Lismore Cathal HouriganBallea Astro
14:00Inch United 40Leeds Local RefInch
13:00Bunratty United 17Carrigaline United Local RefBunratty
12:00Skibbereen 43Macroom ALocal Refon pens (2-2 aet)Skibbereen
17/09/2017
14:45Carrigaline Hibernians 54Kilworth Celtic Gerry Hurleyon pens (1-1 aet)Ballea Astro
14:45Corinthian Boys A30Clashmore Ramblers Billy NoonanW/O to Corinthian Boys ACastletreasure
14:45Ringmahon Rangers 30Corinthian Boys BBryan FordeRingmahon Park
13:30Corinthian Boys 41Mayfield United Billy NoonanCastletreasure
13:30Youghal United 23Bantry Bay Rovers Kieran MoreyArdrath Park
13:15Passage 32Lyre Rovers Daniel DauntMaulbaun
13:00Leeds 50Castlelack John CorcoranLeeds Park
13:00Midleton 70Mogeely PJ DennehyMart Field
13:00Wilton United 70Clonakilty John MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
12:30Leeside 60Bandon Sean LaffanLeeside Park
11:45Watergrasshill United 25Springfield Ramblers Richard IvorySkehanagh Park
11:30Midleton A23Rockmount PJ DennehyMart Field
11:30Springfield Ramblers A06Crosshaven Timmy KelleherJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
11:15Macroom 70Leeds APat HennessyMurrayfield
10:00Douglas Hall 70Everton Paul HigginsMoneygourney
10:00Macroom B07Kinsale Pat HennessyMurrayfield
10:00Mallow Town 01Lakewood Athletic TBCSt. Patrick's NS

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager