U16 Joma/Sportsgear Direct Local Cup - Fixtures & Results

U16 Joma/Sportsgear Direct Local Cup
10/05/2018
19:30St Marys 10Corinthian Boys Richard O'GormanCUP FINALTurners Cross
02/05/2018
19:00St Marys 40Macroom Patrick O'KeeffeSemi FinalSt Marys Park
01/05/2018
19:00Carrigaline United 02Corinthian Boys Kieran BurnsSemi FinalBallea Astro
29/04/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 51Midleton David O DonoghueBallea Astro
10:00St Marys 62Springfield Ramblers Craig NoonanSt Marys Park
27/04/2018
18:30Fermoy 45Macroom Richard BondOn pens (3-3 aet)Carrig Park
26/04/2018
18:30Watergrasshill United 25Midleton Richard O'GormanSkehanagh Park
23/04/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 30Kanturk Richard O'GormanW/O to Corinthian BoysCastletreasure
22/04/2018
11:30Springfield Ramblers A02Midleton Donal RiordanJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00Blarney United A24Springfield Ramblers Eric O DriscollO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United 20Douglas Hall John Paul GreyBallea Astro
10:00Macroom 20Ringmahon Rangers Ray AllenTown Park
21/04/2018
10:00Kanturk 21Killinardrish-Coachford Brendan O ReganGurteenard
20/04/2018
18:30Fermoy 43Park United Ryan ConwayCarrig Park
15/04/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 30Corinthian Boys ADavid O DonoghueBallea Astro
10:00Carrigtwohill United 56Watergrasshill United Jonathan PerrottOn pens (2-2 aet)Ballyadam
10:00Churchvilla 27Springfield Ramblers Lucas KeatingKilboy Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 30Rockmount OFFW/O to Corinthian BoysCastletreasure
10:00Corkbeg 03Park United John Francis MurphyW/O to Park UnitedWhitegate
10:00Douglas Hall 60Leeds Billy NoonanMoneygourney
10:00Greenwood 05St Marys Kieran BurnsCoffey's Field
10:00Kinsale 03Kanturk Adrian NoonanW/O to KanturkMadden Park
14/04/2018
11:15St Marys A04Ringmahon Rangers Pat CambridgeSt Marys Park
08/04/2018
10:00Blarney United A30Youghal United John SweeneyW/O to Blarney United AO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United A47Greenwood Razvan NeidoniBallea Astro
10:00Corinthian Boys 61Wilton United Stephen MooreCastletreasure
10:00Macroom 21Blarney United John CorcoranMurrayfield
10:00Rockmount 41Innishvilla Richard BondRockmount Park
25/03/2018
10:00Riverstown 07St Marys David O DonoghueGACA
11/02/2018
10:00Douglas Hall A06Fermoy Ray AllenMoneygourney
10/02/2018
10:30Kilreen Celtic 24Killinardrish-Coachford Richard O'Gormanon pens (3-3 aet)Ballyphehane Park
03/12/2017
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 02Park United Richard BondBallea Astro
26/11/2017
10:00Blarney United A70Ballinhassig Jason MannixO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United B12Fermoy Eric O DriscollBallea Astro
10:00Corkbeg 32Castleview David QuinnWhitegate
10:00Midleton 31Blarney United BMichael DoodyKnockgriffin
10:00Watergrasshill United 72Corinthian Boys BPJ DennehySkehanagh Park
25/11/2017
10:30Ballincollig 35Wilton United Danny O FlynnRegional Park
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 71Bandon John CorcoranCoachford College
10:00Passage 34Kinsale Craig NoonanNote venue changeRockenham Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager