U14 Skechers Local Cup - Fixtures & Results

U14 Skechers Local Cup
24/04/2018
18:40Midleton Ringmahon Rangers A or Mallow United TBCKnockgriffin
22/04/2018
10:30Ballincollig Lakewood Athletic Richard BondRegional Park
10:00Bandon Avondale United Daniel CaseyTown Park
10:00Douglas Hall Ringmahon Rangers Pat CambridgeMoneygourney
10:00Leeds Corinthian Boys ADarren O SullivanLeeds Park
10:00Midleton ACorinthian Boys Kieran MoreyKnockgriffin
10:00Springfield Ramblers St Marys David O DonoghueJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
21/04/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers AMallow United Denis MorleyRingmahon Park
15/04/2018
11:45Carrigaline United 87Richmond David O DonoghueOn pens (1-1 aet)Ballea Astro
10:00Castleview 70Carrigtwohill United Ger DolanO'Sullivan Park
10:00Mayfield United 42Fermoy Donal RiordanMayfield Park
10:00St Marys Springfield Ramblers Michael DoodySt Marys Park
14/04/2018
12:00Blarney United A07Macroom Razvan NeidoniO'Shea Park
11:15Passage 03Lakewood Athletic AKieran MoreyW/O to Lakewood ARockenham Park
10/04/2018
18:30Mallow United 71Carrigaline Hibernians Cian O MahonyNote date and venue changeTown Park
08/04/2018
11:45Blarney United 14Midleton John SweeneyO'Shea Park
11:45Rockmount 14Macroom Richard BondRockmount Park
10:30Ballincollig 62Youghal United Pat CambridgeRegional Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic 71Park United Kieran MoreyLakewood
07/04/2018
15:00Passage 31St Marys ADenis MorleyNote venue & time changeMayfield Park
11/02/2018
10:00Carrigaline United A07Midleton Ger DolanBallea Astro
10:00Crosshaven 12Blarney United Kieran BurnsCamden
10/02/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A30Churchvilla Ger DolanRingmahon Park
09/12/2017
12:30Carrigtwohill United 31Kinsale AAnthony SunderlandBallyadam
03/12/2017
12:15Douglas Hall A41Wilton United David QuinnMoneygourney
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians 60Tramore Athletic Richard BondBallea Astro
11:15Greenwood 57Fermoy Danny O FlynnCoffey's Field
11:15Macroom 41Kinsale Cian O MahonyMurrayfield
11:15Passage A03Mayfield United Lucas KeatingMaulbaun
10:00Fermoy A17Castleview Richard O'GormanCarrig Park
10:00Midleton A62Kanturk John Francis MurphyKnockgriffin
02/12/2017
11:15Lakewood Athletic A52Strand United Richard BondLakewood
10:00Bandon 60Buttevant Craig NoonanTown Park
26/11/2017
11:45Watergrasshill United A27Avondale United PJ DennehySkehanagh Park
11:30Springfield Ramblers 20Ballinhassig Bryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:30Ballincollig 70Mallow United BJohn CorcoranRegional Park
10:00Churchvilla 75Corkbeg John Francis MurphyBallyduff
10:00Douglas Hall B07Leeds Pat CambridgeMoneygourney
10:00Mallow United A12Corinthian Boys ADanny O FlynnAcademy Pitch
10:00Rockmount 40Leeds ALucas KeatingRockmount Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers A06Park United Bryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00St Marys 71Riverstown Stephen MooreSt Marys Park
10:00Youghal United 70Buttevant AGer DolanArdrath Park
25/11/2017
12:45Carrigaline United A40Macroom ARichard BondBallea Astro
11:45Passage 21Leeside Craig NoonanRockenham Park
10:00Corinthian Boys B14St Marys ADavid O DonoghueCastletreasure
10:00Everton 71Carrigaline United CRichard O'GormanCoffey's Field
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A70Carrigaline United BNoel O LearyRingmahon Park
10:00St Marys B14Blarney United AEric O DriscollSt Marys Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager