U14 Leonard Gould Cup - Fixtures & Results

U14 Leonard Gould Cup
17/09/2017
10:00Fermoy 04Mallow United AEric O DriscollCarrig Park
10:00Kinsale 10Leeside Alan McDonaghMadden Park
11:15Douglas Hall B15Everton Paul HigginsMoneygourney
11:15Wilton United 67Ballinhassig John MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
11:30Carrigaline United A52Kanturk David QuinnBallea Astro West
11:30Fermoy A07Douglas Hall AEric O DriscollCarrig Park
11:30Kinsale A12Watergrasshill United AAlan McDonaghMadden Park
11:45Youghal United 70Carrigaline United BKieran MoreyArdrath Park
13:15Mallow United B30Kilreen Celtic OFFW/O to Mallow United BSt. Joseph's Road
13:30Riverstown 05Greenwood Jonathan PerrottEastcliffe
08/10/2017
10:00Blarney United A05Park United Eric O DriscollO'Shea Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic A30Churchvilla W/OW/O to Lakewood Athletic ALakewood
10:00Leeds A25Buttevant John MoloneyLeeds Park
10:00Strand United 13Mallow United APJ DennehyBallyanley
11:00Passage 42St Marys AAlan McDonaghon pens (1-1 aet)Maulbaun
11:45Carrigaline United C37Carrigtwohill United Ray AllenBallea Astro West
11:45Corkbeg 03Bandon Will GillmanWhitegate
13:00Ballinhassig 54Ringmahon Rangers ASean Laffanon pens (4-4 aet)Gortnaglough
10/02/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys B13Park United Stephen MooreCastletreasure
11/02/2018
10:00Midleton A04Kinsale Denis MorleyKnockgriffin
11/04/2018
18:30Bandon 70Tramore Athletic Kieran BurnsTown Park
18:30Macroom A07Passage John CorcoranMurrayfield
18:30Mallow United B35Park United Brendan O ReganAcademy Pitch
18:30Mayfield United 15Passage ADavid O MahonyMayfield Park
15/05/2018
19:15Greenwood 26Avondale United Kieran BurnsCoffey's Field
19:40Buttevant 52Carrigaline United ACian O MahonyAbbeyview
17/05/2018
19:15Buttevant A13Passage AJohn HouriganAbbeyview
19:15Everton 53Springfield Ramblers AKieran BurnsCoffey's Field
19:15Passage 23Kinsale Tadg GogginMaulbaun
19:15Watergrasshill United A15Ballinhassig Ryan ConwaySkehanagh Park
18/05/2018
19:40Lakewood Athletic A45Bandon Cian O MahonyLakewood
26/05/2018
10:00Kinsale 70Ballinhassig Richard BondMadden Park
10:00Youghal United 03Avondale United David O DonoghueW/O to AvondaleArdrath Park
11:15Passage A02Douglas Hall APat CambridgeMaulbaun
27/05/2018
10:00Buttevant 30Carrigtwohill United Brendan O ReganW/O to ButtevantAbbeyview
31/05/2018
19:30Avondale United 50Park United Billy NoonanBessboro
19:30Mallow United A30Everton Brendan O ReganW/O to Mallow AAcademy Pitch
01/06/2018
19:30Douglas Hall A21Buttevant John P. CorcoranMoneygourney
05/06/2018
19:30Bandon 53Mallow United ARichard Bondon pens (1-1 aet)Town Park
19:30Douglas Hall A02Kinsale Kieran BurnsSEMI FINALMoneygourney
07/06/2018
19:30Bandon 52Avondale United David O DonoghueSEMI FINALTown Park
10/06/2018
11:30Bandon 24Kinsale Ray AllenFINALPat Bowdren Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager