U13 Con Eliott Cup - Fixtures & Results

U13 Con Eliott Cup
16/06/2018
10:00Springfield Ramblers 45Lakewood Athletic ARichard O'GormanFINALLeeside Park
13/06/2018
19:30Lakewood Athletic A51Carrigaline Hibernians Richard O'GormanSEMI FINALLakewood
10/06/2018
13:00Lakewood Athletic A61Blarney United ACian O MahonyLakewood
09/06/2018
10:00Kinsale 04Carrigaline Hibernians Richard BondMadden Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 70Macroom Ray AllenSEMI FINALPat O'Brien Park
08/06/2018
19:30Lakewood Athletic A32Corinthian Boys ARichard O'GormanNote date changeLakewood
07/06/2018
19:30Carrigaline Hibernians 64Crosshaven Richard BondShanbally
02/06/2018
12:45Carrigaline Hibernians 32Wilton United AGordon O'LearyNote venue changeShanbally
10:00Corinthian Boys A91Lakewood Athletic BBilly NoonanCastletreasure
10:00Kinsale 20Bandon Richard BondMadden Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 53Coachford Richard O'GormanPat O'Brien Park
17/05/2018
19:15Macroom 64Richmond John CorcoranMurrayfield
16/05/2018
19:15Corinthian Boys A72St Marys Richard BondCastletreasure
19:15Kinsale 32Strand United ADenis MorleyMadden Park
19:15Leeside A07Bandon Anthony SunderlandLeeside Park
19:15Park United 36Coachford Ryan ConwayBrigown Park
15/05/2018
19:15Fermoy A24Springfield Ramblers Denis MorleyCarrig Park
12/04/2018
18:30Blarney United A32Innishvilla Donal RiordanOn pens (2-2 aet)O'Shea Park
18:30Mallow United B01Springfield Ramblers Denis MorleyAcademy Pitch
18:30Midleton B06Macroom Stephen MooreKnockgriffin
11/04/2018
18:30Grenagh United 03Richmond Adrian NoonanW/O to RichmondGrenagh CC
09/04/2018
18:30Coachford 21Passage Bertie StarkThe Glebe
18:30Crosshaven 43Youghal United Richard BondCamden
04/02/2018
12:15Macroom 72Riverstown AJohn CorcoranMurrayfield
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians 62Passage ADonal RiordanBallea Astro
03/02/2018
15:30Richmond 41Corinthian Boys BRichard BondNote time changeKilleady
10:30Kilreen Celtic 01Kinsale Darren O SullivanBallyphehane Park
10:00Innishvilla 21Midleton ADavid O MahonyJake O Donoghue Park
07/10/2017
12:45Carrigaline United B16Corinthian Boys BJohn HouriganBallea Astro
12:30Carrigtwohill United 16Lakewood Athletic ASean LaffanBallyadam
11:45Blarney United A52Corinthian Boys CStephen MooreO'Shea Park
11:00Midleton B31Everton AJack ColeKnockgriffin
10:00Churchvilla 17Macroom Sean LaffanKilboy Park
10:00Mallow United B21Ringmahon Rangers APat CambridgeSt. Joseph's Road
10:00Park United 71Carrigaline United AGerry HurleyBrigown Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 51Buttevant Bryan FordePat O'Brien Park
10:00Watergrasshill United A13Grenagh United Richard IvorySkehanagh Park
17/09/2017
10:00Mallow United A56Carrigaline United ABrendan O ReganAcademy Pitch
16/09/2017
14:30Avondale United A34Midleton BDavid QuinnBessboro
12:45Blarney United A71Douglas Hall AGerry HurleyO'Shea Park
12:30Ballinhassig 03Strand United APat CambridgeGortnaglough
12:00Ballincollig 23Watergrasshill United AGer DolanRegional Park
11:30Riverstown B17Fermoy ADenis MorleyEastcliffe
10:00Corkbeg 15Richmond Sean LaffanWhitegate
10:00Innishvilla 70Park United AGerry HurleyJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Rockmount A03Passage Danny O FlynnRockmount Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager