Club Notes

U14 Skechers Local Cup Updated 03/12/2017

Saturday 09th December, 2017


U14 SKECHERS LOCAL CUPROUND 11Rockmount4-0Leeds A2Kinsale1-4Macroom3Springfield Ramblers2-0Ballinhassig4St. Mary's7-1Riverstown5Douglas Hall B0-7Leeds 6Mallow United A1-2Corinthian Boys A7Passage2-1Leeside8Corinthian Boys B1-4St. Mary's AByeEvertonByeCarrigaline United CByeWilton UnitedByeDouglas Hall AByeCastleviewByeFermoy AByeSt. Mary's BByeBlarney United...

U16 Joma/SportsGear Direct Local Cup Updated 03/12/2017

Sunday 03rd December, 2017


U16 JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT LOCAL CUPROUND 11 Carrigaline United B 1-2 Fermoy2 Midleton 3-1 Blarney United B3 Blarney United A 7-0 Ballinhassig4 Watergrasshill United 7-2 Corinthian Boys B5 Carrigaline Hibernians 0-2 Park United6 Killinardrish Coachford 7-1 Bandon7 Passage 3-4 Kinsale8 Ballincollig 3-5 Wilton United9 Corkbeg 3-2 CastleviewBye Kilreen CelticBye Douglas Hall ABye GreenwoodBye LeedsBye...

U15 Dennehys Health & Fitness Local Cup Updated 03/12/2017

Sunday 03rd December, 2017


U15 DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS LOCAL CUPROUND 11Everton3-4Youghal United2Riverstown A1-4Riverstown3Bandon6-0Carrigtwohill United4Avondale UnitedvGreenwood5Grenagh United0-3Richmond6Tramore Athletic3-0Springfield Ramblers A7Avondale United A1-4Corinthian Boys A8Mallow United5-2Fermoy9Carrigaline Hibernians3-2Mayfield United10Passage3-0Midleton...

U13 Local Cup Updated 03/12/2017

Sunday 03rd December, 2017


U13 LOCAL CUPROUND 11Mayfield United7-1Innishvilla2Avondale United A2-3Mallow United A3Leeside A1-6Buttevant4Richmond1-7Killinardrish Coachford5Carrigaline Hibernians1-3Bandon6Castleview2-0Grenagh United7Lakewood Athletic A1-2Mallow United B8Passage A2-3St. Mary's9Wilton United A1-7Leeside10Churchvilla1-2Watergrasshill United A11Midleton B3-2Kilreen Celtic12Passage...

U12 Blackwater Motors Local Cup Updated 03/12/2017

Sunday 03rd December, 2017


U12 BLACKWATER MOTORS LOCAL CUPROUND 11Buttevant A2-7Corinthian Boys A2Kinsale A2-7Bweeng Celtic3Carrigaline United A 2-3Tramore Athletic4Leeside A1-6Innishvilla5Cobh Ramblers1-2Youghal United6Douglas Hall B0-7Strand United7Mallow Town A2-3Kinsale8Riverstown B0-7Crosshaven9Watergrasshill United1-4Buttevant10Wilton United A1-3Carrigaline Hibernians11Midleton A1-2Carrigtwohill...

U12 Albert Conboye Cup 2017/18

Thursday 19th October, 2017


U12 Albert Conboye Cup 2017/18Round 1--------Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic BParticipant gets a bye : Carrigaline HiberniansParticipant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Glounthaune UnitedParticipant gets a bye : PassageMatch 1 : Corinthian Boys B vs CrosshavenMatch 2 : Bweeng Celtic 2-5 Castleview AMatch 3 : Carrigaline United C 0-7 BandonMatch 4 : Riverstown A 3-1...

U16 John Cooke Cup 2017/18

Saturday 30th September, 2017


U16 John Cooke Cup 2017/18Round 1--------Participant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys BParticipant gets a bye : BallincolligParticipant gets a bye : Carrigaline United AParticipant gets a bye : MidletonParticipant gets a bye : St. Mary's AParticipant gets a bye : Springfield Ramblers AParticipant gets a bye : Wilton UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Youghal UnitedMatch 1 : Kanturk vs Killinardrish...

U15 Neil Welch Cup 2017/18

Saturday 30th September, 2017


U15 Neil Welch Cup 2017/18Round 1--------Participant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys AParticipant gets a bye : InnishvillaParticipant gets a bye : MacroomParticipant gets a bye : Blarney United AParticipant gets a bye : Carrigaline United BParticipant gets a bye : KinsaleParticipant gets a bye : RichmondParticipant gets a bye : Midleton BParticipant gets a bye :...

U14 Leonard Gould Cup 2017/18

Saturday 30th September, 2017


U14 Leonard Gould Cup 2017/18Round 1--------Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United CParticipant gets a bye : Douglas Hall AParticipant gets a bye : Buttevant AParticipant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic AParticipant gets a bye : ChurchvillaParticipant gets a bye : Midleton AParticipant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Tramore AthleticParticipant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys...

U13 Con Elliott Cup 2017/18

Saturday 30th September, 2017


U13 Con Elliott Cup 2017/18Round 1--------Participant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic BParticipant gets a bye : Midleton AParticipant gets a bye : CrosshavenParticipant gets a bye : Leeside AParticipant gets a bye : Youghal UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Grenagh UnitedParticipant gets a bye : Wilton United AParticipant gets a bye : Riverstown AParticipant gets a bye :...

U16 SFAI Skechers Nat Cup

Wednesday 20th September, 2017


http://www.sfai.ie/index.php/under-16-sfai-cup/cork-u16

U15 SFAI Skechers Nat Cup

Wednesday 20th September, 2017


http://www.sfai.ie/index.php/under-15-sfai-cup/cork-u15

U14 SFAI Skechers Nat Cup

Wednesday 20th September, 2017


http://www.sfai.ie/index.php/under-14-sfai-cup/cork-u14

U13 SFAI Skechers Nat Cup

Wednesday 20th September, 2017


http://www.sfai.ie/index.php/under-13-sfai-cup/cork-u-13

U12 SFAI Skechers Nat Cup

Wednesday 20th September, 2017


http://www.sfai.ie/index.php/under-12-sfai-cup/cork-u-12


League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager