U13 Con Elliott Cup 2017/18 2017-09-30 21:37:00

U13 Con Elliott Cup 2017/18

Round 1

--------

Participant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill United

Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic B

Participant gets a bye : Midleton A

Participant gets a bye : Crosshaven

Participant gets a bye : Leeside A

Participant gets a bye : Youghal United

Participant gets a bye : Grenagh United

Participant gets a bye : Wilton United A

Participant gets a bye : Riverstown A

Participant gets a bye : Everton A

Participant gets a bye : Riverstown B

Participant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys C

Participant gets a bye : Killinardrish Coachford

Participant gets a bye : Fermoy A

Participant gets a bye : Park United

Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic A

Match 1 : Ballinhassig 0-3 Strand United A

Match 2 : Rockmount A 0-3 Passage

Match 3 : Corkbeg 1-5 Richmond

Match 4 : Bandon vs Greenwood

Match 5 : Passage A vs Carrigaline Hibernians

Match 6 : Mallow United B vs Ringmahon Rangers A

Match 7 : Corinthian Boys A vs St. Mary's

Match 8 : Blarney United A 7-1 Douglas Hall A

Match 9 : Carrigaline United B vs Corinthian Boys B

Match 10 : Kilreen Celtic vs Kinsale

Match 11 : Ballincollig 2-3 Watergrasshill United A

Match 12 : Innishvilla 7-0 Park United A

Match 13 : Avondale United A 3-4 Midleton B

Match 14 : Springfield Ramblers vs Buttevant

Match 15 : Mallow United A 5-6 Carrigaline United A

Match 16 : Churchvilla vs Macroom

Round 2

--------

Match 17 : Winner of Match 1 Strand United A vs Winner of Match 10

Match 18 : Killinardrish Coachford vs Winner of Match 2 Passage

Match 19 : Park United vs Winner of Match 15 Carrigaline United A

Match 20 : Winner of Match 5 vs Wilton United A

Match 21 : Winner of Match 16 vs Riverstown A

Match 22 : Winner of Match 13 Midleton B vs Everton A

Match 23 : Riverstown B 1-7 Fermoy A

Match 24 : Winner of Match 3 Richmond vs Winner of Match 9

Match 25 : Crosshaven vs Youghal United

Match 26 : Winner of Match 12 Innishvilla vs Midleton A

Match 27 : Winner of Match 7 vs Lakewood Athletic B

Match 28 : Winner of Match 6 vs Winner of Match 14

Match 29 : Winner of Match 8 Blarney United A vs Corinthian Boys C

Match 30 : Winner of Match 11 Watergrasshill United A vs Grenagh United

Match 31 : Leeside A vs Winner of Match 4

Match 32 : Carrigtwohill United vs Lakewood Athletic A

Round 3

--------

Match 33 : Winner of Match 30 vs Winner of Match 24

Match 34 : Winner of Match 23 vs Winner of Match 28

Match 35 : Winner of Match 19 vs Winner of Match 18

Match 36 : Winner of Match 22 vs Winner of Match 21

Match 37 : Winner of Match 17 vs Winner of Match 31

Match 38 : Winner of Match 20 vs Winner of Match 25

Match 39 : Winner of Match 29 vs Winner of Match 26

Match 40 : Winner of Match 32 vs Winner of Match 27

Round 4

--------

Match 41 : Winner of Match 36 vs Winner of Match 33

Match 42 : Winner of Match 37 vs Winner of Match 38

Match 43 : Winner of Match 34 vs Winner of Match 35

Match 44 : Winner of Match 40 vs Winner of Match 39

Round 5

--------

Match 45 : Winner of Match 43 vs Winner of Match 41

Match 46 : Winner of Match 44 vs Winner of Match 42

Final

------

Match 47 : Winner of Match 45 vs Winner of Match 46





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager