DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
24/06/22 7:30 pmWatergrasshill United21CrosshavenPatsy FreyneBallea East
Semi-Final
21/06/22 7:30 pmCorinthian Boys A13Watergrasshill UnitedDavid QuinnCastletreasure
21/06/22 7:30 pmCrosshaven10CorkbegRazvan NeidoniCamden
Quarter-Final
14/06/22 7:30 pmCorinthian Boys A41Macroom APaul ConnollyCastletreasure
15/06/22 7:30 pmWatergrasshill United10Carrigtwohill UnitedDavid QuinnSkehanagh Park
17/06/22 7:30 pmPassage00Crosshaven*
Crosshaven win 1-3 after pens
Roy BrowneRockenham Park
14/06/22 7:30 pmCorkbeg30Carrigaline HiberniansAustin StackWhitegate
Last 16
01/06/22 8 pmCorinthian Boys A21Tramore AthleticMichael DeasyCastletreasure
07/06/22 8 pmMacroom A*
Macroom A win 6-5 after pens
22LeesideDenis MorleyMurrayfield Small Sided
10/06/22 8 pmWatergrasshill United21Lakewood Athletic APatsy FreyneSkehanagh Park
01/06/22 8 pmCarrigtwohill United60EvertonBryan FordeBallyadam
14/06/22 7:30 pmPark United02PassageRazvan NeidoniBrigown Park
07/06/22 7:30 pmCrosshaven31CastleviewRichard FitzgeraldCamden
07/06/22 7:30 pmBallincollig01CorkbegRichard O'GormanThe Landing Field
01/06/22 6:45 pmDouglas Hall B12Carrigaline HiberniansIan MurnaghanMoneygourney
Last 32
27/05/22 7:30 pmCorinthian Boys A21Pearse CelticJohn CotterCastletreasure
26/05/22 7:30 pmGreenwood13Tramore AthleticGuy Clarke-HurleyCoffey's Field
04/06/22 10 amPark United A01Macroom ASumate VirakBrigown Park
26/05/22 7:30 pmMacroom23LeesideBertie StarkMurrayfield Small Sided
26/05/22 7:30 pmBallinhassig27Watergrasshill UnitedAllan MartinGortnaglough
07/06/22 7:30 pmLakewood Athletic A70Watergrasshill United AMichael DeasyLakewood
12/05/22 7:15 pmCarrigtwohill United61Springfield Ramblers AJason O'DriscollBallyadam
18/05/22 7 pmBweeng Celtic12EvertonBertie StarkBweeng
12/05/22 7:15 pmFermoy A01Park UnitedDaniel LongCarrig Park
10/06/22 8 pmInnishvilla23PassagePaul BowdrenJake O'Donoghue Park
26/05/22 7:30 pmRathcormac16CrosshavenDenis MorleyCastlelyons
26/05/22 6:30 pmCarrigaline United C05CastleviewOwen MullaneShanbally
16/05/22 7 pmSpringfield Ramblers B13BallincolligKen O'DriscollJohn Murphy Memorial Park
05/06/22 11:15 amCorkbeg*
Corkbeg win 4-3 after pens
11St. Mary's AKeith HainesWhitegate
18/05/22 7 pmDouglas Hall B31Innishvilla AOwen MullaneMoneygourney
26/05/22 7:45 pmCarrigaline Hibernians70Los ZarcosOwen MullaneBallea East
Last 64
18/05/22 7 pmCorinthian Boys A60Douglas Hall CDavid O'DonoghueCastletreasure
22/04/22 6:30 pmMayfield United26Pearse CelticDavid QuinnMayfield Park
17/05/22 6:30 pmMidleton B14GreenwoodBryan FordeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
13/05/22 7:15 pmTramore Athletic30ChurchvillaIan MurnaghanTramore Park
16/05/22 7 pmCorinthian Boys B22Park United A*
Park United A win 3-4 after pens
Owen MullaneCastletreasure
18/04/22 6:30 pmMacroom A41Blarney United ATadg SheehanMurrayfield Small Sided
12/05/22 7:15 pmCastleview A13MacroomCian MaddenO'Sullivan Park
12/05/22 7:15 pmBlackstone Rovers16LeesidePaul ConnollyFair Field
18/05/22 7 pmAvondale United B05BallinhassigIan MurnaghanBeaumont Park
12/05/22 7:15 pmKanturk02Watergrasshill UnitedBertie StarkGurteenard
27/05/22 7:30 pmLakewood Athletic A30Lakewood Athletic BDenis MorleyLakewood
12/05/22 7:15 pmAvondale United A13Watergrasshill United AJoey BolandBeaumont Park
21/04/22 6:30 pmKinsale A04Carrigtwohill UnitedDenis MorleyMadden Park
22/04/22 6:30 pmCarrigtwohill United A03Springfield Ramblers AAustin StackBallyadam
21/04/22 6:30 pmRockmount A03Bweeng CelticAllan MartinRockmount Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmEverton20Wilton United AOwen MullaneCoffey's Field
21/04/22 6:30 pmKilreen Celtic01Fermoy AOwen MullaneBallyphehane Park
21/04/22 6:30 pmPark United21Carrigaline United ABertie StarkBrigown Park
21/04/22 6:30 pmSt. Mary's B03InnishvillaAlan KellySt. Mary's Park
07/06/22 8 pmPassage40Youghal UnitedDavid FinneganRockenham Park
18/05/22 7:40 pmLakewood Athletic C03RathcormacPaul ConnollyLakewood
21/04/22 6:30 pmRiverstown B03CrosshavenRyan HennessyGACA
19/05/22 6:30 pmCarrigaline United C64Leeds ASumate VirakShanbally
20/04/22 6:30 pmCastleview30Midleton ADenis MorleyO'Sullivan Park
22/04/22 6:30 pmCarrigaline United B03Springfield Ramblers BOwen MullaneShanbally
12/05/22 7:15 pmBallincollig71Mallow Town AMichael DeasyThe Landing Field
13/05/22 7:15 pmCorinthian Boys C06CorkbegDenis MorleyCastletreasure
26/05/22 7:30 pmYoughal United A13St. Mary's AAustin StackArdrath Park
12/05/22 7:15 pmCorkbeg A03Douglas Hall BAustin StackWhitegate
22/04/22 6:30 pmRichmond03Innishvilla ADenis MorleyKilleady
12/05/22 7:40 pmCarrigaline Hibernians30Macroom BShanbally
16/05/22 7 pmLos Zarcos30Greenwood ADenis MorleyTown Park Millstreet
Preliminary 128
Corinthian Boys AByeCastletreasure
Douglas Hall CByeMoneygourney
Mayfield UnitedByeMayfield Park
Pearse CelticByeCoffey's Field
Midleton BByeKnockgriffin
GreenwoodByeCoffey's Field
Tramore AthleticByeTramore Park
ChurchvillaByeBallyduff
21/04/22 6:30 pmCorinthian Boys B20Ballincollig AJoey BolandCastletreasure
Park United AByeBrigown Park
Macroom AByeMurrayfield Small Sided
Blarney United AByeO'Shea Park
Castleview AByeO'Sullivan Park
29/04/22 6:45 pmMacroom30Glounthaune UnitedSumate VirakMurrayfield Small Sided
Blackstone RoversByeFair Field
LeesideByeLeeside Park
Avondale United BByeAshton School
BallinhassigByeGortnaglough
KanturkByeGurteenard
Watergrasshill UnitedByeSkehanagh Park
18/05/22 6:30 pmLakewood Athletic A61Riverstown APaul ConnollyLakewood
Lakewood Athletic BByeLakewood
Avondale United AByeAshton School
Watergrasshill United AByeSkehanagh Park
Kinsale AByeMadden Park
Carrigtwohill UnitedByeBallyadam
Carrigtwohill United AByeBallyadam
Springfield Ramblers AByeJohn Murphy Memorial Park
Rockmount AByeRockmount Park
Bweeng CelticByeBweeng Community Pitch
EvertonByeCoffey's Field
Wilton United AByePat Bowdren Park
Kilreen CelticByeBallyphehane Park
Fermoy AByeCarrig Park
Park UnitedByeBrigown Park
Carrigaline United AByeBallea Park
St. Mary's BByeSt. Mary's Park
InnishvillaByeJake O'Donoghue Park
19/05/22 7 pmPassage A16PassageOwen MullaneRockenham Park
Youghal UnitedByeArdrath Park
Lakewood Athletic CByeLakewood
RathcormacByeCastlelyons
Riverstown BByeGACA
CrosshavenByeCamden
Carrigaline United CByeBallea Park
Leeds AByeLeeds Park
CastleviewByeO'Sullivan Park
Midleton AByeKnockgriffin
Carrigaline United BByeBallea Park
Springfield Ramblers BByeJohn Murphy Memorial Park
BallincolligByeThe Landing Field
Mallow Town AByeFairfield Mallow
Corinthian Boys CByeCastletreasure
21/04/22 6:30 pmCorkbeg30Riverstown CKeith HainesWhitegate
17/05/22 6:30 pmCarrigaline United D14Youghal United ADavid O'DonoghueShanbally
St. Mary's AByeSt. Mary's Park
Corkbeg AByeWhitegate
Douglas Hall BByeMoneygourney
RichmondByeKilleady
Innishvilla AByeJake O'Donoghue Park
Carrigaline HiberniansByeBallea Park
Macroom BByeMurrayfield Small Sided
Los ZarcosByeTown Park Millstreet
Greenwood AByeCoffey's Field
Total : 127