DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Last 32
Last 64
26/06/20 7:30 pm (P)InnishvillaPark UnitedJake O'Donoghue Park
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)CastleviewEvertonO'Sullivan Park
26/06/20 7:30 pm (P)St. Mary's AKinsaleSt. Mary's Park
23/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Pearse CelticSpringfield Ramblers BCoffey's Field
22/06/20 6:45 pm (P)RiverstownLakewood Athletic BGACA
26/06/20 7:30 pm (P)Carrigaline United CMacroom AShanbally
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Springfield RamblersDouglas Hall BJohn Murphy Memorial Park
Kanturk
Kinsale A
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)LeedsBandonLeeds Park
Watergrasshill United
22/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers AChurchvillaJohn Murphy Memorial Park
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)St. Mary'sRiverstown ASt. Mary's Park
01/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Grenagh UnitedCarrigaline United BGrenagh Sports Complex
01/07/20 6:45 pm (P)CorkbegCorinthian Boys AWhitegate
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Youghal UnitedWatergrasshill United AArdrath Park
24/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney United AInnishvilla AO'Shea Park
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Midleton ARichmondMidleton College Cricket Pitch
23/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Glounthaune UnitedRockmountGlenmore Park
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedMacroomShanbally
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)CrosshavenAvondale UnitedCamden
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Strand UnitedLakewood AthleticBallyanley
23/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Douglas HallMallow UnitedMoneygourney
26/06/20 7:30 pm (P)Corkbeg AMidletonWhitegate
23/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Fermoy AMallow United ACarrig Park
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Mayfield UnitedMallow TownMayfield Park
01/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Corinthian BoysMidleton BCastletreasure
25/06/20 6:45 pm (P)ButtevantWilton UnitedAbbeyview
22/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic ACoachfordLakewood
23/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedBallincolligBallyadam
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)LeesidePassageLeeside Park
Preliminary 128
InnishvillaByeJake O'Donoghue Park
Park UnitedByeBrigown Park
CastleviewByeO'Sullivan Park
EvertonByeCoffey's Field
St. Mary's AByeSt. Mary's Park
KinsaleByeMadden Park
Pearse CelticByeCoffey's Field
Springfield Ramblers BByePat O'Brien Park
RiverstownByeGACA
Lakewood Athletic BByeLakewood
Carrigaline United CByeBallea East
Macroom AByeMurrayfield Small Sided
Springfield RamblersByePat O'Brien Park
Douglas Hall BByeMoneygourney
KanturkByeGurteenard
23/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Rockmount ARiverstown BRockmount Park
Kinsale AByeMadden Park
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Avondale United ACarrigaline HiberniansBeaumont Park
LeedsByeLeeds Park
BandonByeTown Park Bandon
22/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Carrigaline United AFermoyBallea West
Watergrasshill UnitedByeSkehanagh Park
Springfield Ramblers AByePat O'Brien Park
ChurchvillaByeKilboy Park
St. Mary'sByeSt. Mary's Park
Riverstown AByeGACA
Grenagh UnitedByeGrenagh Sports Complex
Carrigaline United BByeBallea East
CorkbegByeWhitegate
Corinthian Boys AByeCastletreasure
Youghal UnitedByeArdrath Park
Watergrasshill United AByeSkehanagh Park
Blarney United AByeO'Shea Park
Innishvilla AByeJake O'Donoghue Park
Midleton AByeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
RichmondByeKilleady
Glounthaune UnitedByeGlenmore Park
RockmountByeRockmount Park
Carrigaline UnitedByeBallea East
MacroomByeMurrayfield Small Sided
CrosshavenByeCamden
Avondale UnitedByeBeaumont Park
Strand UnitedByeBallyanley
Lakewood AthleticByeLakewood
Douglas HallByeMoneygourney
Mallow UnitedByeSt. Joseph's Road
Corkbeg AByeWhitegate
MidletonByeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
01/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney UnitedTemple UnitedO'Shea Park
29/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Ringmahon RangersDouglas Hall ARingmahon Park
Fermoy AByeCarrig Park
Mallow United AByeSt. Joseph's Road
Mayfield UnitedByeMayfield Park
Mallow TownByeSt. Patrick's NS
Corinthian BoysByeCastletreasure
Midleton BByeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
ButtevantByeAbbeyview
Wilton UnitedByePat Bowdren Park
Lakewood Athletic AByeLakewood
CoachfordByeThe Glebe, Coachford
Carrigtwohill UnitedByeBallyadam
BallincolligByeThe Landing Field
LeesideByeLeeside Park
PassageByeMaulbaun
Total : 127