DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
September 2019
15/09/19 10 amRiverstown12Douglas HallFinn O'SullivanGACA
15/09/19 10 amCastleview51BandonLarry HickeyO'Sullivan Park
15/09/19 10 amWilton United42Corinthian Boys AJohn MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
15/09/19 11:45 amEverton17MidletonPaul MaddenCoffey's Field
15/09/19 12 pmSt. Mary's50Leeds AFionn McCarthySt. Mary's Park
15/09/19 12 pmCorinthian Boys70Macroom ADavid O'DonoghueCastletreasure
15/09/19 12 pmCarrigaline United30CrosshavenGordon O'LearyBallea West
15/09/19 12 pmBallincollig07KinsaleJonathan PerrottThe Landing Field
15/09/19 1 pmMallow Town10RockmountRoy BrowneSt. Patrick's NS
15/09/19 1:30 pmCarrigaline Hibernians34Carrigtwohill UnitedGordon O'LearyBallea West
15/09/19 1:45 pmPearse Celtic23LeesideLarry HickeyCoffey's Field
15/09/19 2 pmLeeside A30Castlelack BPat CambridgeLeeside Park
15/09/19 2:30 pmAvondale United70Carrigtwohill United ARay AllenBeaumont Park
15/09/19 3:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A07Blarney UnitedFinn O'SullivanJohn Murphy Memorial Park
October 2019
05/10/19 2 pmKilworth Celtic05Springfield RamblersLocal RefShiela Flynn Park, Kilworth
06/10/19 10 amCorkbeg32Blarney UnitedDaniel LongWhitegate
06/10/19 10 amKinsale42Lakewood Athletic APat CambridgeMadden Park
06/10/19 10 amCarrigtwohill United13Lakewood AthleticJohn P. CorcoranBallyadam
06/10/19 10 amMacroom02Avondale UnitedBertie StarkMurrayfield Small Sided
06/10/19 10 amLeeside A21LeedsGerry HurleyLeeside Park
06/10/19 12 pmMallow United13CastleviewBrendan O'ReganSt. Gobnait's Park
06/10/19 2 pmCorinthian Boys10FermoyDenis MorleyCastletreasure
06/10/19 2 pmYoughal United05Bantry Bay RoversJohn Francis MurphyArdrath Park
06/10/19 2 pmCarrigaline United20MogeelyKieran BurnsBallea West
06/10/19 2:30 pmMallow Town70Bandon ABrendan O'ReganSt. Patrick's NS
12/10/19 2 pmInch United24Wilton UnitedLocal RefSexton Park, Inch
Quarter-Final
March 2020
07/03/20 12 pmMidleton10KilmacrennanBryan FordeKnockgriffin
Last 16
March 2020
01/03/20 2 pmDouglas Hall01Skerries TownCraig NoonanMoneygourney
February 2020
15/02/20 3:30 pmMidleton*
Midleton win 3-1 after pens
11Maree OranmoreDavid QuinnLakewood
Last 32
January 2020
26/01/20 2 pmBaldoyle United01Douglas HallLocal RefSeagrange Road
25/01/20 2 pmMidleton20Pike RoversBryan FordeKnockgriffin
26/01/20 3 pmSt. Mary's01Tullamore TownBryan FordeMayfield Community School
25/01/20 2 pmThomastown20Carrigaline UnitedLocal RefUnited Park Thomastown
Last 64
November 2019
17/11/19 10 amLeeside A14Douglas HallAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
17/11/19 10 amCorkbeg03MidletonBryan FordeWhitegate
17/11/19 10 amSt. Mary's30Lakewood AthleticRoy BrowneSt. Mary's Park
16/11/19 1 pmBantry Bay Rovers02Carrigaline UnitedLocal RefKealkil Bantry
Preliminary 128
October 2019
27/10/19 11:45 amLakewood Athletic40Wilton UnitedRay AllenLakewood
27/10/19 10 amCastleview34Carrigaline UnitedJohn P. CorcoranO'Sullivan Park
27/10/19 1:45 pmSpringfield Ramblers05MidletonBryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Park
27/10/19 12:15 pmLeeside A*
Leeside A win 5-4 after pens
11Mallow TownDenis MorleyLeeside Park
27/10/19 12 pmSt. Mary's31KinsalePat RyanSt. Mary's Park
27/10/19 10 amCorkbeg10LeesideDenis MorleyWhitegate
27/10/19 11:45 amAvondale United02Douglas HallDavid QuinnBeaumont Park
26/10/19 2 pmBantry Bay Rovers10Corinthian BoysLocal RefKealkil Bantry
Round-Robin Games
Total : 46