DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Last 32
Lakewood Athletic A
Last 64
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Carrigaline United CGlounthaune UnitedShanbally
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Midleton ALakewood Athletic BMidleton College Cricket Pitch
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Bweeng CelticCorkbeg BBweeng Community Pitch
02/07/20 8 pm (P)CrosshavenInnishvilla ACamden
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Corkbeg AMacroom AWhitegate
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Passage AMacroomMaulbaun
30/06/20 7:30 pm (P)Kilreen CelticKanturkBallyphehane Park
30/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Carrigtwohill United ALeeds ABallyadam
01/07/20 8 pm (P)Blarney United BRiverstown BO'Shea Park
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Ballincollig ATemple UnitedThe Landing Field
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Corinthian Boys ACorinthian Boys BCastletreasure
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)PassageBandon AMaulbaun
03/07/20 8 pm (P)Corinthian Boys CPark UnitedCastletreasure
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Riverstown ACorkbegGACA
02/07/20 8 pm (P)RichmondLeeside BKilleady
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)EvertonCarrigaline United DCoffey's Field
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Macroom BCarrigaline United BMurrayfield Small Sided
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Watergrasshill United ACoachfordSkehanagh Park
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Midleton BMallow United AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
02/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Kinsale AChurchvillaMadden Park
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Leeside ATramore AthleticLeeside Park
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ACarrigaline HiberniansJohn Murphy Memorial Park
02/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Youghal UnitedDouglas Hall AArdrath Park
30/06/20 6:45 pm (P)St. Mary's ADouglas Hall BSt. Mary's Park
02/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedWilton United ABallyanley
02/07/20 8 pm (P)BallincolligKinsale BThe Landing Field
Midleton C
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Avondale United BMallow TownBeaumont Park
03/07/20 6:45 pm (P)BallinhassigCarrigaline United AGortnaglough
23/02/20 10 amButtevant24Lakewood Athletic ABrendan O'ReganAbbeyview
01/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Fermoy APearse CelticCarrig Park
02/07/20 8 pm (P)Youghal United AInnishvillaArdrath Park
Preliminary 128
Carrigaline United CByeBallea East
Glounthaune UnitedByeGlenmore Park
Midleton AByeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
Lakewood Athletic BByeLakewood
Bweeng CelticByeBweeng Community Pitch
Corkbeg BByeWhitegate
CrosshavenByeCamden
Innishvilla AByeJake O'Donoghue Park
Corkbeg AByeWhitegate
Macroom AByeMurrayfield Small Sided
Passage AByeMaulbaun
MacroomByeMurrayfield Small Sided
Kilreen CelticByeBallyphehane Park
KanturkByeGurteenard
Carrigtwohill United AByeBallyadam
Leeds AByeLeeds Park
Blarney United BByeO'Shea Park
Riverstown BByeGACA
Ballincollig AByeThe Landing Field
Temple UnitedByeTemple Park
Corinthian Boys AByeCastletreasure
Corinthian Boys BByeCastletreasure
PassageByeMaulbaun
Bandon AByeTown Park
Corinthian Boys CByeCastletreasure
Park UnitedByeBrigown Park
Riverstown AByeGACA
CorkbegByeWhitegate
RichmondByeKilleady
Leeside BByeLeeside Park
EvertonByeCoffey's Field
Carrigaline United DByeBallea East
Macroom BByeMurrayfield Small Sided
Carrigaline United BByeBallea East
Watergrasshill United AByeSkehanagh Park
CoachfordByeThe Glebe, Coachford
Midleton BByeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
Mallow United AByeSt. Joseph's Road
Kinsale AByeMadden Park
ChurchvillaByeKilboy Park
Leeside AByeLeeside Park
Tramore AthleticByeTramore Park
Springfield Ramblers AByePat O'Brien Park
Carrigaline HiberniansByeBallea East
Youghal UnitedByeArdrath Park
Douglas Hall AByeMoneygourney
St. Mary's AByeSt. Mary's Park
Douglas Hall BByeMoneygourney
Strand UnitedByeBallyanley
Wilton United AByePat Bowdren Park
BallincolligByeThe Landing Field
Kinsale BByeMadden Park
Midleton CByeMidleton College Cricket Pitch
30/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Avondale United ABlarney United ABeaumont Park
Avondale United BByeBeaumont Park
Mallow TownByeSt. Patrick's NS
BallinhassigByeGortnaglough
Carrigaline United AByeBallea East
ButtevantByeAbbeyview
Lakewood Athletic AByeLakewood
Fermoy AByeCarrig Park
Pearse CelticByeCoffey's Field
Youghal United AByeArdrath Park
InnishvillaByeJake O'Donoghue Park
Total : 127