DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amChurchvilla33Lakewood Athletic ADaniel LongKilboy Park
31/08/19 11:15 amEverton A42Midleton BJohn P. CorcoranCoffey's Field
31/08/19 12 pmRingmahon Rangers A72Carrigaline United BBryan FordeRingmahon Park
31/08/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig17Tramore AthleticLarry HickeyGortnaglough
31/08/19 12:45 pmPark United A36Douglas Hall AAdrian NoonanBrigown Park
01/09/19 10 amRiverstown A04Strand United AAdrian NoonanEastcliffe
01/09/19 10 amMallow United A12Avondale United ABrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
14/09/19 12:30 pmCarrigaline United B27Everton ATim O'ConnellShanbally
14/09/19 2 pmMidleton B12ChurchvillaAnthony SunderlandKnockgriffin
15/09/19 12:15 pmStrand United A24Mallow United AJohn MoloneyBallyanley
15/09/19 1 pmDouglas Hall A31Riverstown AKieran BurnsMoneygourney
28/09/19 10 amChurchvilla45Carrigaline United BDaniel LongKilboy Park
28/09/19 11:30 amPark United A25Lakewood Athletic APat RyanBrigown Park
28/09/19 12 pmRingmahon Rangers A35Strand United APat CambridgeRingmahon Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig22Midleton BLarry HickeyGortnaglough
29/09/19 11:45 amMallow United A71Douglas Hall ABrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
29/09/19 12:15 pmRiverstown A27Tramore AthleticDenis MorleyGACA
12/10/19 10 amTramore Athletic53Mallow United AJohn GaffneyTramore Park
12/10/19 10 amMidleton B64Park United AAnthony SunderlandKnockgriffin
12/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A40Riverstown ANoel O'LearyLakewood
12/10/19 11:15 amCarrigaline United B46BallinhassigRichard BondShanbally
13/10/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall A42Ringmahon Rangers AJonathan PerrottMoneygourney
13/10/19 12:30 pmStrand United A24Everton ABrendan O'ReganBallyanley
13/10/19 1 pmAvondale United A62ChurchvillaRichard BondBeaumont Park
27/10/19 10 amMallow United A42Lakewood Athletic ABrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
27/10/19 1 pmRiverstown A21Midleton BBertie StarkGACA
09/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A33Everton ADavid QuinnLakewood
09/11/19 10 amTramore Athletic70ChurchvillaPaul MaddenTramore Park
09/11/19 12:15 pmMidleton B33Ringmahon Rangers AFinn O'SullivanKnockgriffin
09/11/19 1 pmCarrigaline United B15Mallow United ANoel O'LearyBallea East
10/11/19 11:30 amDouglas Hall A22BallinhassigKieran BurnsMoneygourney
23/11/19 11:15 amLakewood Athletic A01Tramore AthleticBrendan O'ReganLakewood
23/11/19 3:45 pmCarrigaline United B71Midleton BCraig NoonanBallea West
04/01/20 11:30 amMidleton B42Lakewood Athletic AFionn McCarthyKnockgriffin
04/01/20 11:30 amPark United A12BallinhassigEric O'DriscollBrigown Park
04/01/20 12 pmRingmahon Rangers A22Mallow United APat RyanRingmahon Park
04/01/20 12:15 pmTramore Athletic42Douglas Hall ATim O'ConnellTramore Park
05/01/20 10 amRiverstown A11Carrigaline United BJohn P. CorcoranGACA
01/02/20 12:15 pmRingmahon Rangers A14ChurchvillaEvan CreaghRingmahon Park
01/02/20 12:30 pmBallinhassig34Riverstown ATim O'ConnellGortnaglough
02/02/20 11:15 amDouglas Hall A13Lakewood Athletic ACian MaddenSt. Mary's Secondary School
02/02/20 11:45 amAvondale United A24Tramore AthleticRoy BrowneBeaumont Park
15/02/20 10 amLakewood Athletic A41Ringmahon Rangers ARichard O'GormanLakewood
01/03/20 11:15 amCarrigaline United B12Avondale United ADenis MorleyBallea East
20/06/20 10 am (P)ChurchvillaEverton AKilboy Park
20/06/20 11:15 am (P)Tramore AthleticPark United ATramore Park
21/06/20 10 am (P)Avondale United ARingmahon Rangers ABeaumont Park
21/06/20 11:15 am (P)Strand United AMidleton BBallyanley
21/06/20 1 pm (P)Mallow United ABallinhassigAcademy Pitch
04/07/20 10 am (P)Tramore AthleticMidleton BTramore Park
04/07/20 11:15 am (P)Lakewood Athletic AAvondale United ALakewood
04/07/20 11:15 am (P)BallinhassigStrand United AGortnaglough
04/07/20 11:30 am (P)Park United ARingmahon Rangers ABrigown Park
05/07/20 11:15 am (P)Douglas Hall ACarrigaline United BMoneygourney
05/07/20 12:15 pm (P)Riverstown AChurchvillaGACA
05/07/20 2 pm (P)Mallow United AEverton AAcademy Pitch
13/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Midleton BMallow United AKnockgriffin
13/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Park United AAvondale United ABrigown Park
13/07/20 7:30 pm (P)BallinhassigChurchvillaGortnaglough
13/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Ringmahon Rangers ATramore AthleticRingmahon Park
13/07/20 8 pm (P)Riverstown AEverton AGACA
14/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Douglas Hall AStrand United AMoneygourney
18/07/20 10 am (P)ChurchvillaMallow United AKilboy Park
18/07/20 12:15 pm (P)Midleton BDouglas Hall AKnockgriffin
18/07/20 12:15 pm (P)BallinhassigRingmahon Rangers AGortnaglough
18/07/20 12:45 pm (P)Everton APark United ACoffey's Field
18/07/20 5 pm (P)Carrigaline United BLakewood Athletic ABallea West
19/07/20 11:15 am (P)Strand United ATramore AthleticBallyanley
19/07/20 12:30 pm (P)Avondale United ARiverstown ABeaumont Park
21/07/20 8 pm (P)ChurchvillaStrand United AKilboy Park
22/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Everton ARingmahon Rangers ACoffey's Field
22/07/20 7:30 pm (P)BallinhassigAvondale United AGortnaglough
22/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Park United ARiverstown ABrigown Park
Total : 73