DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amWilton United03EvertonEric O'DriscollPat Bowdren Park
31/08/19 10 amPassage04RiverstownJim HennessyMaulbaun
31/08/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A13BandonGordon O'LearyCastletreasure
31/08/19 11:15 amPark United02Midleton AAdrian NoonanBrigown Park
07/09/19 10 amMidleton A14Wilton UnitedBilly NoonanKnockgriffin
07/09/19 11:30 amEverton12PassageFinn O'SullivanCoffey's Field
07/09/19 11:30 amBandon23RockmountJohn P. CorcoranTown Park
07/09/19 12:30 pmRiverstown30Corinthian Boys AAdrian NoonanEastcliffe
21/09/19 10 amEverton71Park UnitedIan FitzpatrickCoffey's Field
21/09/19 10 amMidleton A21RockmountDaniel LongKnockgriffin
21/09/19 11:30 amBandon51PassageLarry HickeyTown Park
21/09/19 12:30 pmRiverstown31Wilton UnitedPat CambridgeEastcliffe
28/09/19 10 amWilton United14BandonJohn P. CorcoranPat Bowdren Park
28/09/19 10 amPark United04RockmountPat RyanBrigown Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmCorinthian Boys A02PassageCraig NoonanCastletreasure
05/10/19 10 amRockmount12Corinthian Boys ABryan FordeRockmount Park
05/10/19 11:30 amMidleton A03EvertonDaniel LongKnockgriffin
05/10/19 11:30 amWilton United33Park UnitedRay AllenPat Bowdren Park
12/10/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A33Midleton ARichard O'GormanCastletreasure
12/10/19 10 amRockmount51Wilton UnitedCraig NoonanRockmount Park
12/10/19 11:15 amPark United12PassageRoy BrowneBrigown Park
12/10/19 11:15 amEverton20RiverstownDavid QuinnCoffey's Field
19/10/19 10 amEverton41RockmountRay AllenCoffey's Field
19/10/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys A11Park UnitedLucas KeatingCastletreasure
26/10/19 10 amRockmount04RiverstownJohn GaffneyRockmount Park
09/11/19 10 amRockmount11BandonRay AllenRockmount Park
09/11/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A24RiverstownDavid O'DonoghueCastletreasure
16/11/19 10 amMidleton A01PassageFinn O'SullivanKnockgriffin
16/11/19 10 amEverton40Corinthian Boys ADavid FinneganCoffey's Field
16/11/19 11:30 amBandon70Park UnitedRichard BondTown Park
16/11/19 12:15 pmRiverstown30RockmountKieran BurnsGACA
14/12/19 11 amMidleton A51Corinthian Boys ABryan FordeKnockgriffin
04/01/20 10 amRockmount12EvertonRichard BondRockmount Park
04/01/20 10 amPark United01Corinthian Boys AEric O'DriscollBrigown Park
04/01/20 10 amMidleton A02RiverstownFionn McCarthyKnockgriffin
04/01/20 10 amWilton United01PassageRichard O'GormanPat Bowdren Park
25/01/20 10 amPassage20Corinthian Boys AJohn GaffneyMaulbaun
25/01/20 11:15 amRockmount32Park UnitedRichard BondRockmount Park
25/01/20 11:30 amBandon21Wilton UnitedFionn McCarthyTown Park Bandon
25/01/20 12:15 pmRiverstown23Midleton AGordon O'LearyGACA
01/02/20 11:15 amPark United61Wilton UnitedPaul MaddenBrigown Park
08/02/20 11:30 amCorinthian Boys A22Wilton UnitedPaul KavanaghCastletreasure
22/02/20 12:30 pmRiverstown31PassageAlan BelmajdoubGACA
22/02/20 2:30 pmCorinthian Boys A23RockmountCraig NoonanCastletreasure
07/03/20 10 amPassage10RockmountJohn P. CorcoranMaulbaun
07/03/20 11:30 amCorinthian Boys A03EvertonDaniel LongCastletreasure
07/03/20 11:45 amBandon34RiverstownTim O'ConnellTown Park Bandon
07/03/20 2 pmMidleton A30Park UnitedFinn O'SullivanKnockgriffin
20/06/20 10 am (P)Park UnitedBandonBrigown Park
20/06/20 12:30 pm (P)Wilton UnitedCorinthian Boys APat Bowdren Park
20/06/20 12:30 pm (P)RiverstownEvertonGACA
20/06/20 12:30 pm (P)PassageMidleton AMaulbaun
27/06/20 10 am (P)Park UnitedEvertonBrigown Park
27/06/20 11:15 am (P)RiverstownBandonGACA
27/06/20 11:15 am (P)RockmountPassageRockmount Park
27/06/20 11:45 am (P)Wilton UnitedMidleton APat Bowdren Park
04/07/20 10 am (P)Park UnitedRiverstownBrigown Park
04/07/20 11:15 am (P)RockmountMidleton ARockmount Park
04/07/20 11:15 am (P)BandonCorinthian Boys ATown Park Bandon
04/07/20 12:30 pm (P)EvertonWilton UnitedCoffey's Field
11/07/20 10 am (P)PassageBandonMaulbaun
11/07/20 11:45 am (P)Wilton UnitedRockmountPat Bowdren Park
11/07/20 12:15 pm (P)RiverstownPark UnitedGACA
11/07/20 1 pm (P)EvertonMidleton ACoffey's Field
18/07/20 10 am (P)PassagePark UnitedMaulbaun
18/07/20 11:15 am (P)EvertonBandonCoffey's Field
18/07/20 12:30 pm (P)Wilton UnitedRiverstownPat Bowdren Park
25/07/20 10 am (P)PassageWilton UnitedMaulbaun
25/07/20 12:15 pm (P)Midleton ABandonKnockgriffin
27/07/20 8 pm (P)PassageEvertonMaulbaun
27/07/20 8 pm (P)BandonMidleton ATown Park Bandon
31/07/20 7:30 pm (P)BandonEvertonTown Park Bandon
Total : 72