DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amMallow United20Douglas HallPat RyanSt. Gobnait's Park
31/08/19 10 amCorinthian BoysIdle
31/08/19 10:30 amRingmahon Rangers31Blarney UnitedBryan FordeRingmahon Park
31/08/19 12:15 pmMidleton30FermoyAnthony SunderlandKnockgriffin
31/08/19 1 pmCarrigaline United11Springfield RamblersCraig NoonanBallea East
07/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers05Mallow UnitedBryan FordePat O'Brien Park
07/09/19 10 amIdleCarrigaline United
07/09/19 10 amFermoy13Corinthian BoysAdrian NoonanCarrig Park
07/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall13Ringmahon RangersKieran BurnsMoneygourney
07/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United50MidletonRay AllenO'Shea Park
10/09/19 6:30 pmFermoy32Springfield RamblersPat CambridgeCarrig Park
10/09/19 6:30 pmMidleton11Mallow UnitedDavid QuinnKnockgriffin
10/09/19 6:30 pmIdleDouglas Hall
10/09/19 6:30 pmBlarney United52Carrigaline UnitedPat RyanO'Shea Park
10/09/19 6:30 pmRingmahon Rangers20Corinthian BoysKieran BurnsRingmahon Park
14/09/19 10 am (P)Ringmahon RangersSpringfield RamblersRingmahon Park
14/09/19 10 amMallow UnitedIdle
14/09/19 12 pmMidleton42Douglas HallAnthony SunderlandKnockgriffin
21/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall10Carrigaline UnitedKieran BurnsMoneygourney
21/09/19 10 amIdleMidleton
21/09/19 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers16Corinthian BoysGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
21/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United20Mallow UnitedFinn O'SullivanO'Shea Park
21/09/19 12:30 pmFermoy04Ringmahon RangersCraig NoonanCarrig Park
28/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall02Blarney UnitedDarren O'SullivanMoneygourney
28/09/19 10 amIdleSpringfield Ramblers
28/09/19 12:15 pmMidleton13Ringmahon RangersGordon O'LearyKnockgriffin
28/09/19 12:15 pmMallow United01FermoySumate VirakSt. Gobnait's Park
28/09/19 2:15 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedCorinthian BoysKieran BurnsBallea West
05/10/19 10 amRingmahon RangersIdle
05/10/19 12:45 pmMallow United32Carrigaline UnitedAdrian NoonanSt. Gobnait's Park
05/10/19 12:45 pm (P)Corinthian BoysMidletonCastletreasure
05/10/19 12:45 pmCorinthian Boys20Blarney UnitedTim O'ConnellCastletreasure
12/10/19 10 am (P)FermoyDouglas HallCarrig Park
12/10/19 10 am (P)MidletonSpringfield RamblersKnockgriffin
12/10/19 10 amIdleBlarney United
12/10/19 11:15 am (P)Corinthian BoysMallow UnitedCastletreasure
19/10/19 10 amFermoyIdle
19/10/19 10 am (P)Douglas HallCorinthian BoysMoneygourney
19/10/19 10 am (P)Ringmahon RangersMallow UnitedRingmahon Park
19/10/19 11:45 am (P)Blarney UnitedSpringfield RamblersO'Shea Park
19/10/19 12:15 pm (P)MidletonCarrigaline UnitedKnockgriffin
26/10/19 10 amDouglas HallIdle
26/10/19 10 am (P)Springfield RamblersFermoyPat O'Brien Park
26/10/19 12:15 pm (P)Mallow UnitedMidletonSt. Gobnait's Park
26/10/19 12:30 pm (P)Corinthian BoysRingmahon RangersCastletreasure
26/10/19 1 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedBlarney UnitedBallea East
02/11/19 10 am (P)FermoyMidletonCarrig Park
02/11/19 10 amIdleCorinthian Boys
02/11/19 11:45 am (P)Blarney UnitedRingmahon RangersO'Shea Park
02/11/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall22Mallow UnitedDavid FinneganMoneygourney
09/11/19 10 am (P)Ringmahon RangersDouglas HallRingmahon Park
09/11/19 10 am (P)MidletonBlarney UnitedKnockgriffin
09/11/19 10 am (P)Corinthian BoysFermoyCastletreasure
09/11/19 10 amCarrigaline UnitedIdle
16/11/19 10 amIdleMallow United
16/11/19 10 am (P)Douglas HallMidletonMoneygourney
16/11/19 11:30 am (P)Springfield RamblersRingmahon RangersPat O'Brien Park
16/11/19 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers02Carrigaline UnitedGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
16/11/19 11:45 am (P)Blarney UnitedCorinthian BoysO'Shea Park
16/11/19 12:15 pm (P)FermoyCarrigaline UnitedCarrig Park
23/11/19 10 amMidletonIdle
23/11/19 10 am (P)Corinthian BoysSpringfield RamblersCastletreasure
23/11/19 12:15 pm (P)Ringmahon RangersFermoyRingmahon Park
23/11/19 1 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedDouglas HallBallea West
07/12/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers21Carrigaline UnitedFinn O'SullivanRingmahon Park
07/12/19 12:45 pmBlarney United01FermoyFionn McCarthyCurraheen Bishopstown
14/12/19 11:30 am (P)Springfield RamblersMidletonGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
14/12/19 11:45 am (P)Douglas HallFermoyDavid QuinnMoneygourney
14/12/19 11:45 amBlarney UnitedIdle
14/12/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United11Ringmahon RangersPat RyanBallea East
14/12/19 12:15 pm (P)Mallow UnitedCorinthian BoysCian O'MahonySt. Gobnait's Park
04/01/20 10 amSpringfield Ramblers02Blarney UnitedFinn O'SullivanPat O'Brien Park
04/01/20 10 amIdleFermoy
04/01/20 12:15 pm (P)Mallow UnitedRingmahon RangersRoy BrowneSt. Gobnait's Park
04/01/20 12:30 pm (P)Corinthian BoysDouglas HallCraig NoonanCastletreasure
04/01/20 2:15 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedMidletonBallea East
25/01/20 10 amSpringfield RamblersIdle
25/01/20 11:15 am (P)Ringmahon RangersMidletonRingmahon Park
25/01/20 12:30 pmFermoy11Mallow UnitedNoel O'LearyCarrig Park
25/01/20 12:45 pmBlarney United31Douglas HallAlan BelmajdoubRegional Park
25/01/20 3:45 pm (P)Corinthian BoysCarrigaline UnitedCastletreasure
01/02/20 10 amMallow United11Springfield RamblersKieran BurnsSt. Gobnait's Park
01/02/20 10 amIdleRingmahon Rangers
01/02/20 10 am (P)FermoyBlarney UnitedCarrig Park
01/02/20 10 am (P)Douglas HallSpringfield RamblersMoneygourney
01/02/20 10 am (P)MidletonCorinthian BoysKnockgriffin
01/02/20 1 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedMallow UnitedBallea East
15/02/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedBlarney UnitedSt. Gobnait's Park
15/02/20 11:30 am (P)Springfield RamblersDouglas HallPat O'Brien Park
15/02/20 1 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedFermoyBallea East
Total : 90