DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10 amButtevant A20KanturkRoy BrowneAbbeyview
08/09/19 10 amCorkbeg16Wilton UnitedJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
08/09/19 10 amStrand United40Carrigaline United ACian O'MahonyBallyanley
08/09/19 10 amSt. Mary's B70Douglas Hall BEric O'DriscollSt. Mary's Park
21/09/19 10 amWilton United71Buttevant AFionn McCarthyPat Bowdren Park
22/09/19 10 am (P)KanturkStrand UnitedBrendan O'ReganGurteenard
22/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall B30CorkbegLucas KeatingSt. Mary's Secondary School
22/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United A07St. Mary's BFinn O'SullivanShanbally
05/10/19 10 amButtevant A22Douglas Hall BRichard BondAbbeyview
06/10/19 10 am (P)Strand UnitedWilton UnitedBallyanley
06/10/19 10 amKanturk63St. Mary's BTim O'ConnellGurteenard
06/10/19 11:30 am (P)CorkbegCarrigaline United ADaniel LongWhitegate
19/10/19 10 am (P)Wilton UnitedSt. Mary's BRay MurphyPat Bowdren Park
20/10/19 10 amKanturk33CorkbegBrendan O'ReganGurteenard
20/10/19 10 amCarrigaline United A10Buttevant APaul MaddenBallea West
20/10/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B03Strand UnitedPat RyanMoneygourney
02/11/19 10 am (P)Buttevant ACorkbegRichard BondAbbeyview
02/11/19 11:30 am (P)Wilton UnitedKanturkDavid QuinnPat Bowdren Park
03/11/19 10 am (P)St. Mary's BStrand UnitedSt. Mary's Park
03/11/19 10 am (P)Carrigaline United ADouglas Hall BBallea East
16/11/19 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BWilton UnitedJonathan PerrottSt. Mary's Secondary School
17/11/19 10 am (P)Strand UnitedButtevant AJohn MoloneyBallyanley
17/11/19 10 amKanturk31Carrigaline United ARichard O'GormanGurteenard
17/11/19 11:30 amCorkbeg30St. Mary's BBryan FordeWhitegate
14/12/19 11:45 am (P)Wilton UnitedCarrigaline United ALucas KeatingCIT
15/12/19 10 am (P)Strand UnitedCorkbegJohn MoloneyBallyanley
15/12/19 10 am (P)KanturkDouglas Hall BLarry HickeyGurteenard
15/12/19 11:45 am (P)St. Mary's BButtevant ABryan FordeSt. Mary's Park
25/01/20 10 amWilton United70CorkbegEvan CreaghPat Bowdren Park
25/01/20 10 amDouglas Hall B17St. Mary's BRay MurphyMoneygourney
26/01/20 10 amKanturk52Buttevant ARoy BrowneGurteenard
26/01/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United A12Strand UnitedDavid O'DonoghueBallea East
08/02/20 10 am (P)Buttevant AWilton UnitedBrendan O'ReganAbbeyview
09/02/20 10 am (P)Strand UnitedKanturkJohn MoloneyBallyanley
09/02/20 10 am (P)CorkbegDouglas Hall BFinn O'SullivanWhitegate
09/02/20 11:45 am (P)St. Mary's BCarrigaline United AAlan BelmajdoubSt. Mary's Park
22/02/20 10 amWilton UnitedStrand UnitedBilly NoonanPat Bowdren Park
22/02/20 10 amDouglas Hall BButtevant ALarry HickeyMoneygourney
23/02/20 10 amCarrigaline United ACorkbegBryan FordeBallea West
23/02/20 11:45 amSt. Mary's BKanturkRay AllenSt. Mary's Park
Total : 40