DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/19 6:30 pmYoughal United30Macroom AFinn O'SullivanArdrath Park
03/09/19 6:30 pmLeeside A22Springfield Ramblers ADavid FinneganLeeside Park
03/09/19 6:30 pmBlarney United A03Tramore AthleticRay AllenO'Shea Park
05/09/19 6:30 pmWatergrasshill United21BallinhassigRichard O'GormanSkehanagh Park
07/09/19 10 amTramore Athletic43Macroom ADavid FinneganTramore Park
07/09/19 10 amMallow United B34Blarney United ADavid QuinnAcademy Pitch
07/09/19 10 amBallinhassig01Springfield Ramblers ALarry HickeyGortnaglough
08/09/19 10 amWatergrasshill United44Youghal UnitedPJ AhernSkehanagh Park
21/09/19 10 amLeeside A03Tramore AthleticDarren O'SullivanLeeside Park
21/09/19 10 amMacroom A12BallinhassigJohn CorcoranMurrayfield
22/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers A21Mallow United BRichard O'GormanJohn Murphy Memorial Park
22/09/19 10 amBlarney United A23Watergrasshill UnitedRay AllenO'Shea Park
05/10/19 10 amTramore Athletic23Youghal UnitedFinn O'SullivanTramore Park
05/10/19 10 amMallow United B23Macroom AAdrian NoonanAcademy Pitch
05/10/19 10 amBallinhassig53Leeside ABertie StarkGortnaglough
06/10/19 11:45 amWatergrasshill United33Springfield Ramblers ADaniel DauntSkehanagh Park
19/10/19 10 amYoughal United50Mallow United BBryan FordeArdrath Park
20/10/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers A21Tramore AthleticTimmy KelleherJohn Murphy Memorial Park
20/10/19 11:45 amBlarney United A24BallinhassigRay AllenO'Shea Park
16/11/19 10 amBallinhassig12Tramore AthleticBilly NoonanGortnaglough
16/11/19 11:30 amMacroom A30Springfield Ramblers AEric O'DriscollMurrayfield
17/11/19 11:45 amBlarney United A04Youghal UnitedCraig NoonanO'Shea Park
14/12/19 10 amYoughal United20Springfield Ramblers ARichard BondArdrath Park
25/01/20 10 amYoughal United31Leeside AFinn O'SullivanArdrath Park
25/01/20 10 amMallow United B12BallinhassigTim O'ConnellAcademy Pitch
26/01/20 10 amWatergrasshill United13Tramore AthleticDaniel DauntSkehanagh Park
07/03/20 10 amBallinhassig03Macroom ADavid FinneganGortnaglough
07/03/20 10 amTramore Athletic01Leeside APaul KavanaghTramore Park
27/06/20 10 am (P)BallinhassigYoughal UnitedGortnaglough
27/06/20 10 am (P)Macroom ATramore AthleticMurrayfield
27/06/20 11:45 am (P)Leeside AWatergrasshill UnitedLeeside Park
28/06/20 11:45 am (P)Springfield Ramblers ABlarney United AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)Tramore AthleticSpringfield Ramblers ATramore Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)Mallow United BYoughal UnitedAcademy Pitch
11/07/20 10 am (P)BallinhassigBlarney United AGortnaglough
12/07/20 10 am (P)Watergrasshill UnitedLeeside ASkehanagh Park
20/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Youghal UnitedTramore AthleticArdrath Park
20/07/20 8 pm (P)Mallow United BLeeside AAcademy Pitch
20/07/20 8 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers AMacroom AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
25/07/20 10 am (P)Youghal UnitedBallinhassigArdrath Park
25/07/20 10 am (P)Mallow United BWatergrasshill UnitedAcademy Pitch
25/07/20 10 am (P)Macroom ALeeside AMurrayfield
26/07/20 10 am (P)Blarney United ASpringfield Ramblers ARegional Park
28/07/20 8 pm (P)Watergrasshill UnitedMacroom ASkehanagh Park
28/07/20 8 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ABallinhassigJohn Murphy Memorial Park
31/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Tramore AthleticMallow United BTramore Park
31/07/20 8 pm (P)BallinhassigWatergrasshill UnitedGortnaglough
03/08/20 10 am (P)Leeside ABlarney United ALeeside Park
03/08/20 10 am (P)Tramore AthleticBallinhassigTramore Park
03/08/20 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers AYoughal UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
03/08/20 10 am (P)Macroom AWatergrasshill UnitedMurrayfield
05/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney United AMacroom ARegional Park
05/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Mallow United BSpringfield Ramblers AAcademy Pitch
05/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Youghal UnitedWatergrasshill UnitedArdrath Park
06/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ALeeside AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
08/08/20 10 am (P)Leeside ABallinhassigLeeside Park
08/08/20 10 am (P)Tramore AthleticBlarney United ATramore Park
08/08/20 10 am (P)Macroom AMallow United BMurrayfield
09/08/20 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers AWatergrasshill UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Youghal UnitedBlarney United AArdrath Park
11/08/20 8 pm (P)Leeside AMacroom ALeeside Park
11/08/20 8:15 pm (P)Mallow United BTramore AthleticAcademy Pitch
13/08/20 8 pm (P)Watergrasshill UnitedMallow United BSkehanagh Park
13/08/20 8 pm (P)Macroom AYoughal UnitedMurrayfield
13/08/20 8 pm (P)Blarney United ALeeside ARegional Park
18/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Watergrasshill UnitedBlarney United ASkehanagh Park
18/08/20 8:15 pm (P)Leeside AMallow United BLeeside Park
20/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Blarney United AMallow United BRegional Park
22/08/20 10 am (P)Macroom ABlarney United AMurrayfield
22/08/20 10 am (P)Leeside AYoughal UnitedLeeside Park
22/08/20 10 am (P)Tramore AthleticWatergrasshill UnitedTramore Park
22/08/20 10 am (P)BallinhassigMallow United BGortnaglough
Total : 72