DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10 amPark United A03Springfield Ramblers BNoel O'LearyBrigown Park
07/09/19 11:45 amBallinhassig41Kinsale ALarry HickeyGortnaglough
08/09/19 10 amCastleview A30Strand United ARay AllenO'Sullivan Park
08/09/19 11:30 amRiverstown A17Carrigaline United BDaniel LongEastcliffe
08/09/19 11:30 amLeeds A42Carrigaline United CJohn P. CorcoranLeeds Park
08/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United A40Corinthian Boys DPat CambridgeO'Shea Park
08/09/19 1 pmBweeng Celtic72Lakewood Athletic BRoy BrowneBweeng Community Pitch
21/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers B30Castleview AGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
21/09/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B17BallinhassigNoel O'LearyLakewood
21/09/19 1 pmCorinthian Boys D70Leeds AJohn P. CorcoranCastletreasure
22/09/19 10 amStrand United A16Bweeng CelticTim O'ConnellBallyanley
22/09/19 11:45 amKinsale A12Blarney United AJonathan PerrottMadden Park
22/09/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United B44Park United AFinn O'SullivanShanbally
22/09/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United C06Riverstown AFinn O'SullivanShanbally
05/10/19 10 amPark United A70Carrigaline United CNoel O'LearyBrigown Park
05/10/19 11:45 amBallinhassig31Strand United ABertie StarkGortnaglough
06/10/19 11:30 amRiverstown A37Corinthian Boys DLarry HickeyEastcliffe
06/10/19 11:30 amCastleview A43Carrigaline United BBryan FordeO'Sullivan Park
06/10/19 12 pmBlarney United A72Lakewood Athletic BEric O'DriscollO'Shea Park
06/10/19 1 pmBweeng Celtic30Springfield Ramblers BTim O'ConnellBweeng Community Pitch
19/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B27Leeds ARichard BondLakewood
19/10/19 10 amCorinthian Boys D47Park United ALucas KeatingCastletreasure
19/10/19 11:15 amSpringfield Ramblers B45BallinhassigFinn O'SullivanPat O'Brien Park
19/10/19 3:15 pmCarrigaline United C06Castleview ACraig NoonanBallea West
20/10/19 10 amKinsale A71Riverstown AJohn MoloneyMadden Park
20/10/19 2:45 pmCarrigaline United B11Bweeng CelticLarry HickeyBallea West
16/11/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers B71Riverstown AGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
16/11/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B17Castleview ABertie StarkLakewood
16/11/19 12:45 pmCorinthian Boys D23BallinhassigRay AllenCastletreasure
17/11/19 10 amCarrigaline United C17Blarney United AOwen MullaneBallea West
17/11/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United B61Leeds AGordon O'LearyBallea East
15/12/19 10 amCarrigaline United C17Carrigaline United BRichard BondBallea East
25/01/20 10 amBallinhassig63Bweeng CelticDenis MorleyGortnaglough
25/01/20 11:15 amLakewood Athletic B14Kinsale AGuy Clarke-HurleyLakewood
25/01/20 1 pmCorinthian Boys D70Carrigaline United CEoin CurranCastletreasure
26/01/20 10 amCarrigaline United B13Springfield Ramblers BDavid QuinnBallea West
26/01/20 10 amLeeds A04Blarney United ABryan FordeLeeds Park
26/01/20 10 amRiverstown A03Strand United ARichard O'GormanGACA
26/01/20 12:30 pmCastleview A52Park United ADenis MorleyO'Sullivan Park
08/02/20 10 amLakewood Athletic B33Park United ADavid FinneganLakewood
22/02/20 1 pmCorinthian Boys D02Strand United ACraig NoonanCastletreasure
23/02/20 10 amRiverstown A07Bweeng CelticLarry HickeyGACA
23/02/20 3 pmCarrigaline United B71Lakewood Athletic BOwen MullaneBallea West
07/03/20 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B31Carrigaline United CDavid QuinnLakewood
07/03/20 11:45 amBallinhassig61Park United ADavid FinneganGortnaglough
Total : 45