DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
04/09/19 6:30 pmBandon A42Buttevant AJohn MoloneyTown Park
05/09/19 6:30 pmDouglas Hall B42Corinthian Boys CPaul MaddenMoneygourney
07/09/19 10 amBandon A33CoachfordJohn P. CorcoranTown Park
07/09/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys C30Macroom APat CambridgeCastletreasure
07/09/19 11:45 amButtevant A11Watergrasshill UnitedRoy BrowneAbbeyview
08/09/19 12:45 pmWilton United A70Douglas Hall BRay MurphyPat Bowdren Park
22/09/19 10 amWatergrasshill United46Wilton United ADaniel DauntSkehanagh Park
22/09/19 10 amEverton A14Corinthian Boys CJohn SweeneyCoffey's Field
22/09/19 11:30 amMacroom A64Buttevant AJohn CorcoranMurrayfield
22/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B12Bandon ALucas KeatingSt. Mary's Secondary School
05/10/19 11:45 amButtevant A22Everton ARichard BondAbbeyview
19/10/19 10 amCoachford33Wilton United AJohn P. CorcoranThe Glebe, Coachford
19/10/19 12:45 pmEverton A07Bandon ARay AllenCoffey's Field
20/10/19 12:45 pmWatergrasshill United73Corinthian Boys CDaniel DauntSkehanagh Park
20/10/19 1:30 pmDouglas Hall B12Buttevant APat RyanMoneygourney
16/11/19 10 amButtevant A62Corinthian Boys CRichard O'GormanAbbeyview
16/11/19 1:15 pmMacroom A07Watergrasshill UnitedEric O'DriscollMurrayfield
17/11/19 10 amWilton United A61Everton ABertie StarkPat Bowdren Park
17/11/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B06CoachfordFinn O'SullivanSt. Mary's Secondary School
14/12/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys C07Wilton United ARay MurphyCastletreasure
25/01/20 10 amBandon A73Corinthian Boys CFionn McCarthyTown Park Bandon
25/01/20 11 amCoachford60Everton APat CambridgeThe Glebe, Coachford
26/01/20 10 amWilton United A42Buttevant AEvan CreaghPat Bowdren Park
26/01/20 10 amDouglas Hall B40Macroom ABilly NoonanMoneygourney
08/02/20 10 amCorinthian Boys C15Douglas Hall BEvan CreaghCastletreasure
23/02/20 10 amDouglas Hall B24Wilton United ADavid FinneganMoneygourney
07/03/20 10 amCorinthian Boys C36Everton ADaniel LongCastletreasure
07/03/20 10 amBandon A12Douglas Hall BTim O'ConnellTown Park Bandon
07/03/20 11:45 amButtevant A11Macroom ARay MurphyAbbeyview
27/06/20 11:15 am (P)Corinthian Boys CWatergrasshill UnitedCastletreasure
27/06/20 11:30 am (P)Bandon AEverton ATown Park Bandon
27/06/20 1:15 pm (P)Buttevant ADouglas Hall BAbbeyview
28/06/20 10 am (P)Wilton United ACoachfordPat Bowdren Park
30/06/20 6:45 pm (P)Everton AWatergrasshill UnitedCoffey's Field
11/07/20 10 am (P)Macroom AEverton AMurrayfield
11/07/20 10 am (P)CoachfordButtevant AThe Glebe, Coachford
12/07/20 12:45 pm (P)Wilton United ABandon APat Bowdren Park
12/07/20 1 pm (P)Douglas Hall BWatergrasshill UnitedMoneygourney
13/07/20 7:30 pm (P)CoachfordMacroom AThe Glebe, Coachford
15/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Everton AMacroom ACoffey's Field
16/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Bandon AWatergrasshill UnitedTown Park Bandon
Total : 41