DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
04/09/19 6:30 pmRingmahon Rangers A12CorkbegNoel O'LearyRingmahon Park
04/09/19 6:30 pmLeeside A51Carrigaline United ABryan FordeLeeside Park
04/09/19 6:30 pmCorinthian Boys B03Tramore AthleticOwen MullaneCastletreasure
05/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A62Glounthaune UnitedBryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Park
07/09/19 11:45 amTramore Athletic70Lakewood Athletic ADavid FinneganTramore Park
08/09/19 11:30 amCorkbeg32Corinthian Boys BJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
08/09/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A24Leeside APat RyanRingmahon Park
21/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A14Glounthaune UnitedNoel O'LearyLakewood
21/09/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B02Springfield Ramblers AJohn P. CorcoranCastletreasure
22/09/19 10 amLeeside A14Tramore AthleticAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
22/09/19 10 amCorkbeg41Carrigaline United ADaniel LongWhitegate
06/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United06Leeside AOwen MullaneGlenmore Park
19/10/19 11:15 amLakewood Athletic A23Ringmahon Rangers ARichard BondLakewood
20/10/19 10 amLeeside A10Springfield Ramblers AAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
20/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United34Corinthian Boys BBertie StarkGlenmore Park
20/10/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United A05Tramore AthleticLarry HickeyBallea West
16/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A31Carrigaline United ABertie StarkLakewood
17/11/19 10 amGlounthaune United01Tramore AthleticJohn MoloneyGlenmore Park
17/11/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A01Springfield Ramblers APat CambridgeRingmahon Park
17/11/19 1:15 pmCorkbeg24Leeside ABryan FordeWhitegate
25/01/20 10 amSpringfield Ramblers A11Tramore AthleticDavid QuinnPat O'Brien Park
25/01/20 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B17Lakewood Athletic ACian MaddenCastletreasure
26/01/20 10 amCorkbeg01Glounthaune UnitedJohn MoloneyWhitegate
26/01/20 3 pmCarrigaline United A61Ringmahon Rangers AFinn O'SullivanBallea East
22/02/20 10 amLakewood Athletic A07Tramore AthleticJohn P. CorcoranLakewood
22/02/20 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B12CorkbegOwen MullaneCastletreasure
23/02/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United A52Glounthaune UnitedBryan FordeBallea West
07/03/20 11:15 amSpringfield Ramblers A20Corinthian Boys BJohn GaffneyPat O'Brien Park
07/03/20 12:45 pmTramore Athletic30Leeside ACian MaddenTramore Park
08/03/20 10 amCarrigaline United A21CorkbegLarry HickeyBallea West
08/03/20 12:45 pmGlounthaune United24Lakewood Athletic ATim O'ConnellGlenmore Park
28/06/20 10 am (P)Leeside ACorinthian Boys BLeeside Park
28/06/20 10 am (P)CorkbegLakewood Athletic AWhitegate
28/06/20 11:45 am (P)Ringmahon Rangers AGlounthaune UnitedRingmahon Park
28/06/20 3 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ACarrigaline United AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)Corinthian Boys BGlounthaune UnitedCastletreasure
11/07/20 11:45 am (P)Tramore AthleticCarrigaline United ATramore Park
11/07/20 1 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ALeeside APat O'Brien Park
12/07/20 10 am (P)Ringmahon Rangers ALakewood Athletic ARingmahon Park
20/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Tramore AthleticCorkbegTramore Park
20/07/20 8 pm (P)Corinthian Boys BRingmahon Rangers ACastletreasure
Total : 41