DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/19 6:30 pmIdleLakewood Athletic A
04/09/19 6:30 pmCorinthian Boys B03Tramore AthleticOwen MullaneCastletreasure
04/09/19 6:30 pmRingmahon Rangers A12CorkbegNoel O'LearyRingmahon Park
04/09/19 6:30 pmLeeside A51Carrigaline United ABryan FordeLeeside Park
05/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A62Glounthaune UnitedBryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Park
07/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers AIdle
07/09/19 11:45 amTramore Athletic70Lakewood Athletic ADavid FinneganTramore Park
08/09/19 10 am (P)Glounthaune UnitedCarrigaline United ATBAGlenmore Park
08/09/19 11:30 amCorkbeg32Corinthian Boys BJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
08/09/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A24Leeside APat RyanRingmahon Park
21/09/19 10 amIdleRingmahon Rangers A
21/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A14Glounthaune UnitedNoel O'LearyLakewood
21/09/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B02Springfield Ramblers AJohn P. CorcoranCastletreasure
22/09/19 10 amCorkbeg41Carrigaline United ADaniel LongWhitegate
22/09/19 10 amLeeside A14Tramore AthleticAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
05/10/19 10 amTramore AthleticIdle
05/10/19 12:45 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ACarrigaline United AEoin CurranPat O'Brien Park
06/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United06Leeside AOwen MullaneGlenmore Park
06/10/19 11:30 am (P)Ringmahon Rangers ACorinthian Boys BRingmahon Park
06/10/19 1:15 pm (P)CorkbegLakewood Athletic AAdrian NoonanWhitegate
19/10/19 10 amIdleCorkbeg
19/10/19 11:15 amLakewood Athletic A23Ringmahon Rangers ARichard BondLakewood
20/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United34Corinthian Boys BBertie StarkGlenmore Park
20/10/19 10 amLeeside A10Springfield Ramblers AAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
20/10/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United A05Tramore AthleticLarry HickeyBallea West
02/11/19 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers ACorkbegGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
02/11/19 10 am (P)Tramore AthleticRingmahon Rangers ABilly NoonanTramore Park
03/11/19 10 am (P)Glounthaune UnitedIdle
03/11/19 11 am (P)Leeside ALakewood Athletic ALeeside Park
03/11/19 11:45 am (P)Carrigaline United ACorinthian Boys BBallea East
16/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A31Carrigaline United ABertie StarkLakewood
16/11/19 10 amCorinthian Boys BIdle
17/11/19 10 amGlounthaune United01Tramore AthleticJohn MoloneyGlenmore Park
17/11/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A01Springfield Ramblers APat CambridgeRingmahon Park
17/11/19 1:15 pmCorkbeg24Leeside ABryan FordeWhitegate
14/12/19 10 amIdleCarrigaline United A
14/12/19 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers ALakewood Athletic AGordon O'LearyPat O'Brien Park
14/12/19 11:45 am (P)Tramore AthleticCorkbegJohn P. CorcoranTramore Park
15/12/19 10 am (P)Ringmahon Rangers AGlounthaune UnitedTim O'ConnellRingmahon Park
15/12/19 10 am (P)Leeside ACorinthian Boys BPat CambridgeLeeside Park
25/01/20 10 amSpringfield Ramblers A11Tramore AthleticDavid QuinnPat O'Brien Park
25/01/20 10 amIdleLeeside A
25/01/20 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B17Lakewood Athletic ACian MaddenCastletreasure
26/01/20 10 amCorkbeg01Glounthaune UnitedJohn MoloneyWhitegate
26/01/20 3 pmCarrigaline United A61Ringmahon Rangers AFinn O'SullivanBallea East
08/02/20 10 amLakewood Athletic AIdle
08/02/20 11:45 am (P)Tramore AthleticCorinthian Boys BBryan FordeTramore Park
09/02/20 10 am (P)Glounthaune UnitedSpringfield Ramblers AGuy Clarke-HurleyGlenmore Park
09/02/20 10 am (P)Carrigaline United ALeeside APaul MaddenBallea West
09/02/20 11:45 am (P)CorkbegRingmahon Rangers AFinn O'SullivanWhitegate
22/02/20 10 amLakewood Athletic ATramore AthleticJohn P. CorcoranLakewood
22/02/20 10 amIdleSpringfield Ramblers A
22/02/20 11:30 amCorinthian Boys BCorkbegOwen MullaneCastletreasure
23/02/20 10 amLeeside ARingmahon Rangers AGuy Clarke-HurleyLeeside Park
23/02/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United AGlounthaune UnitedBryan FordeBallea West
Total : 55