DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B25Watergrasshill United AGerry HurleyLakewood
07/09/19 10 amEverton ALeeside BCoffey's Field
07/09/19 12:30 pmKinsale B70Blarney United BTim O'ConnellMadden Park
08/09/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall B00Carrigaline United DOwen MullaneMoneygourney
08/09/19 12:30 pmRiverstown B24Macroom BJohn Paul GreyGACA
08/09/19 1 pmCorkbeg B31Midleton CJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
08/09/19 2:15 pmCorinthian Boys C12Bandon AJohn MoloneyCastletreasure
21/09/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A52Corkbeg BAdrian NoonanSkehanagh Park
21/09/19 11:15 amMidleton C50Riverstown BDaniel LongMidleton College Cricket Pitch
21/09/19 1:15 pmBandon A62Douglas Hall BLarry HickeyTown Park
22/09/19 11:15 amCarrigaline United D11Kinsale BDenis MorleyBallea West
22/09/19 11:15 amMacroom BEverton AMurrayfield Small Sided
22/09/19 11:30 amLeeside B04Corinthian Boys CAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
22/09/19 1 pmBlarney United B07Lakewood Athletic BRay AllenO'Shea Park
05/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B31Carrigaline United DGerry HurleyLakewood
05/10/19 10 am (P)Kinsale BBandon AMadden Park
05/10/19 10 amEverton AMidleton CCoffey's Field
06/10/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall B20Leeside BTimmy KelleherMoneygourney
06/10/19 1:30 pmRiverstown B07Watergrasshill United ALarry HickeyGACA
06/10/19 2:45 pm (P)Corkbeg BBlarney United BAdrian NoonanWhitegate
06/10/19 3:30 pmCorinthian Boys C70Macroom BDenis MorleyCastletreasure
19/10/19 10 amMidleton C27Corinthian Boys CNoel O'LearyMidleton College Cricket Pitch
19/10/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A70Everton ABilly NoonanSkehanagh Park
19/10/19 10 am (P)Bandon ALakewood Athletic BDenis MorleyTown Park Bandon
19/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline United D25Corkbeg BGerry HurleyBallea East
20/10/19 11:30 amLeeside B12Kinsale BAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
20/10/19 1 pmMacroom B46Douglas Hall BAdrian NoonanMurrayfield Small Sided
20/10/19 1:30 pmBlarney United B03Riverstown BRay AllenO'Shea Park
02/11/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B21Leeside BGerry HurleyLakewood
02/11/19 11:30 am (P)Everton ABlarney United BEoin CurranCoffey's Field
02/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Kinsale BMacroom BDaniel LongMadden Park
03/11/19 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BMidleton CSt. Mary's Secondary School
03/11/19 10 am (P)Corkbeg BBandon AWhitegate
03/11/19 11:15 am (P)Riverstown BCarrigaline United DGACA
03/11/19 2:15 pm (P)Corinthian Boys CWatergrasshill United ACastletreasure
16/11/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A40Kinsale BEoin CurranSkehanagh Park
16/11/19 11:30 amMidleton C21Lakewood Athletic BFinn O'SullivanMidleton College Cricket Pitch
16/11/19 1 pmBandon A70Everton ARichard BondTown Park
17/11/19 11:15 amMacroom B27Corkbeg BLarry HickeyMurrayfield Small Sided
17/11/19 11:30 amLeeside B73Riverstown BAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
17/11/19 11:30 amCarrigaline United D04Corinthian Boys COwen MullaneBallea West
17/11/19 1:30 pmBlarney United B13Douglas Hall BCraig NoonanO'Shea Park
Total : 42