DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A72Fermoy AAdrian NoonanJohn Murphy Memorial Park
02/09/19 6:30 pmMallow United A41Avondale United ARoy BrowneSt. Joseph's Road
02/09/19 6:30 pmIdleWilton United A
03/09/19 6:30 pmKinsale A41Carrigaline United BGerry HurleyMadden Park
03/09/19 6:30 pmChurchvilla62Tramore AthleticBryan FordeBallyduff
07/09/19 10 amChurchvillaIdle
07/09/19 11:15 amKinsale A70Wilton United ATim O'ConnellMadden Park
08/09/19 11:45 amFermoy A24Carrigaline United BDaniel DauntCarrig Park
08/09/19 12:45 pmTramore Athletic01Avondale United AGerry HurleyTramore Park
08/09/19 1 pmSpringfield Ramblers A42Mallow United AJonathan PerrottJohn Murphy Memorial Park
21/09/19 10 amMallow United A04Kinsale ATim O'ConnellSt. Joseph's Road
21/09/19 10 amIdleSpringfield Ramblers A
21/09/19 10 amChurchvilla33Carrigaline United BBryan FordeBallyduff
22/09/19 11:15 amWilton United A07Tramore AthleticJohn MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
22/09/19 1:15 pmAvondale United A34Fermoy AGerry HurleyBeaumont Park
05/10/19 10 amKinsale AIdle
05/10/19 12:30 pmChurchvilla70Avondale United AEric O'DriscollBallyduff
06/10/19 11:30 am (P)Fermoy AWilton United ATBACarrig Park
06/10/19 12 pmSpringfield Ramblers A51Carrigaline United BLucas KeatingJohn Murphy Memorial Park
06/10/19 12:45 pmTramore Athletic25Mallow United ADavid O'DonoghueTramore Park
19/10/19 10 amIdleFermoy A
19/10/19 10 amMallow United A14ChurchvillaBertie StarkSt. Joseph's Road
19/10/19 2:15 pmCarrigaline United B64Tramore AthleticGerry HurleyBallea East
20/10/19 10 amAvondale United A02Kinsale ANoel O'LearyBeaumont Park
20/10/19 12:45 pm (P)Wilton United ASpringfield Ramblers AJohn P. CorcoranPat Bowdren Park
02/11/19 10 am (P)Mallow United AWilton United AJohn P. CorcoranSt. Joseph's Road
02/11/19 10 am (P)ChurchvillaFermoy ADenis MorleyBallyduff
02/11/19 11:15 am (P)Kinsale ASpringfield Ramblers ADaniel LongMadden Park
03/11/19 10 am (P)Carrigaline United BAvondale United ABallea West
03/11/19 12:45 pm (P)Tramore AthleticIdle
17/11/19 10 amCarrigaline United BIdle
17/11/19 11:15 amSpringfield Ramblers A26ChurchvillaRichard BondJohn Murphy Memorial Park
17/11/19 11:30 amWilton United A00Avondale United ABertie StarkPat Bowdren Park
17/11/19 11:45 amFermoy A12Mallow United ADaniel DauntCarrig Park
17/11/19 1:30 pmTramore Athletic05Kinsale AJonathan PerrottTramore Park
14/12/19 10 am (P)ChurchvillaWilton United ABallyduff
14/12/19 10 amIdleAvondale United A
14/12/19 10 am (P)Mallow United ACarrigaline United BCian O'MahonySt. Joseph's Road
14/12/19 11:15 am (P)Kinsale AFermoy AJohn GaffneyMadden Park
15/12/19 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers ATramore AthleticGerry HurleyJohn Murphy Memorial Park
25/01/20 10 amIdleMallow United A
25/01/20 10 amChurchvilla62Kinsale ADeclan FlahertyBallyduff
26/01/20 11:15 amFermoy A52Tramore AthleticGerry HurleyCarrig Park
26/01/20 11:30 amAvondale United A01Springfield Ramblers AFiachra O'LuanaighBeaumont Park
26/01/20 3:15 pmCarrigaline United B60Wilton United APaul KavanaghBallea West
08/02/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United B30Kinsale AJohn GaffneyBallea East
09/02/20 10 amWilton United AIdle
09/02/20 12:45 pm (P)Tramore AthleticChurchvillaLarry HickeyTramore Park
09/02/20 12:45 pm (P)Avondale United AMallow United ADavid O'DonoghueBeaumont Park
09/02/20 1:30 pm (P)Fermoy ASpringfield Ramblers AFionn McCarthyCarrig Park
22/02/20 10 amIdleChurchvilla
22/02/20 12:15 pmMallow United ASpringfield Ramblers ARoy BrowneSt. Joseph's Road
22/02/20 1 pmCarrigaline United BFermoy ADenis MorleyBallea West
23/02/20 10 amAvondale United ATramore AthleticDavid QuinnBeaumont Park
23/02/20 12:45 pmWilton United AKinsale ANiall LynchPat Bowdren Park
Total : 55