DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
01/09/19 11:15 amWilton United34BandonJohn MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
01/09/19 11:30 amMayfield United12RockmountEric O'DriscollMayfield Park
01/09/19 11:30 amBlarney United50Springfield RamblersRay AllenO'Shea Park
01/09/19 12:15 pmRiverstown20Avondale UnitedAdrian NoonanGACA
01/09/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United52LeedsJohn Francis MurphyBallyadam
04/09/19 6:30 pmLeeds43Avondale UnitedFionn McCarthyLeeds Park
04/09/19 6:30 pmBlarney United30Mayfield UnitedGerry HurleyO'Shea Park
06/09/19 6:30 pmWilton United11FermoyGerry HurleyPat Bowdren Park
06/09/19 6:30 pmRockmount11Springfield RamblersDenis MorleyRockmount Park
06/09/19 6:30 pmRiverstown20Carrigtwohill UnitedSumate VirakGACA
08/09/19 11:30 amRockmount03RiverstownTimmy KelleherRockmount Park
08/09/19 11:45 amBandon32Mayfield UnitedAdrian NoonanTown Park
08/09/19 11:45 amSpringfield Ramblers07FermoyJonathan PerrottJohn Murphy Memorial Park
08/09/19 1 pmLeeds22Blarney UnitedJohn P. CorcoranLeeds Park
08/09/19 2:30 pmAvondale United10Carrigtwohill UnitedDenis MorleyBeaumont Park
13/09/19 6:30 pmBandon00RockmountDenis MorleyTown Park
13/09/19 6:30 pmCarrigtwohill United14Blarney UnitedBryan FordeBallyadam
13/09/19 6:30 pmMayfield United70Wilton UnitedPat CambridgeMayfield Park
13/09/19 6:30 pmFermoy30RiverstownFionn McCarthyCarrig Park
13/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers61LeedsDavid O'DonoghueJohn Murphy Memorial Park
15/09/19 10 amFermoy72LeedsDaniel DauntCarrig Park
22/09/19 10 amWilton United12Carrigtwohill UnitedJohn MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
22/09/19 11:30 amLeeds07BandonDavid QuinnLeeds Park
22/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United52RiverstownRay AllenO'Shea Park
22/09/19 12:30 pmMayfield United16FermoyBryan FordeMayfield Park
22/09/19 2:30 pmAvondale United12Springfield RamblersGerry HurleyBeaumont Park
29/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers06Mayfield UnitedBilly NoonanJohn Murphy Memorial Park
29/09/19 11:30 amRockmount03Blarney UnitedRichard O'GormanRockmount Park
29/09/19 11:45 amLeeds32Wilton UnitedDaniel LongLeeds Park
13/10/19 11:45 amSpringfield Ramblers21Carrigtwohill UnitedJohn P. CorcoranJohn Murphy Memorial Park
13/10/19 12 pmBandon12FermoyRay AllenTown Park Bandon
13/10/19 2:30 pmAvondale United21Mayfield UnitedRichard BondBeaumont Park
20/10/19 11:30 amRockmount30LeedsDavid QuinnRockmount Park
20/10/19 12 pmRiverstown31Wilton UnitedDavid O'DonoghueGACA
20/10/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United11Mayfield UnitedDenis MorleyBallyadam
27/10/19 10 amBlarney United30BandonGerry HurleyO'Shea Park
27/10/19 1 pmFermoy30Carrigtwohill UnitedDaniel DauntCarrig Park
10/11/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers01RockmountJonathan PerrottJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10/11/19 10 amCarrigtwohill United30RiverstownRay AllenBallyadam
10/11/19 11:15 amFermoy40Wilton UnitedPat CambridgeCarrig Park
10/11/19 12:45 pmMayfield United00Blarney UnitedDavid QuinnMayfield Park
17/11/19 10 amBandon22Wilton UnitedGerry HurleyTown Park
17/11/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers12Blarney UnitedRichard BondJohn Murphy Memorial Park
17/11/19 11:30 amLeeds16Carrigtwohill UnitedJohn P. CorcoranLeeds Park
17/11/19 3 pmAvondale United01RiverstownBrendan O'ReganBeaumont Park
24/11/19 10 amMayfield United12BandonRichard BondMayfield Park
24/11/19 10 amFermoy70Springfield RamblersDaniel DauntCarrig Park
24/11/19 11:45 amRiverstown20RockmountRichard O'GormanGACA
05/01/20 10 amBandon51LeedsDenis MorleyTown Park Bandon
05/01/20 11:15 amFermoy20Mayfield UnitedTim O'ConnellCarrig Park
05/01/20 11:15 amCarrigtwohill United20Wilton UnitedRichard BondBallyadam
05/01/20 11:30 amRiverstown10Blarney UnitedJohn P. CorcoranGACA
05/01/20 11:45 amSpringfield Ramblers24Avondale UnitedBryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Park
26/01/20 10 amBlarney United50RockmountDeclan FlahertyO'Shea Park
26/01/20 10 amCarrigtwohill United13BandonGuy Clarke-HurleyBallyadam
26/01/20 10 amFermoy61Avondale UnitedGerry HurleyCarrig Park
26/01/20 11:30 amWilton United12LeedsEvan CreaghPat Bowdren Park
02/02/20 11:30 amRockmount00FermoyDavid QuinnRockmount Park
02/02/20 11:45 amLeeds05Mayfield UnitedCraig NoonanLeeds Park
02/02/20 12:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers04RiverstownDeclan FlahertyJohn Murphy Memorial Park
02/02/20 1:15 pmAvondale United20Wilton UnitedBryan FordeBeaumont Park
23/02/20 11:30 amRiverstown10BandonLarry HickeyGACA
08/03/20 11:30 amMayfield United03Avondale UnitedDavid FinneganMayfield Park
21/06/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedWilton UnitedO'Shea Park
21/06/20 11:30 am (P)RiverstownMayfield UnitedGACA
21/06/20 11:30 am (P)Avondale UnitedBandonBeaumont Park
21/06/20 11:45 am (P)LeedsRockmountLeeds Park
21/06/20 12:30 pm (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedFermoyBallyadam
28/06/20 10 am (P)RockmountBandonRockmount Park
28/06/20 11:30 am (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedAvondale UnitedBallyadam
28/06/20 11:30 am (P)LeedsFermoyLeeds Park
28/06/20 11:30 am (P)Wilton UnitedBlarney UnitedPat Bowdren Park
28/06/20 12:15 pm (P)Mayfield UnitedSpringfield RamblersMayfield Park
05/07/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedFermoyO'Shea Park
05/07/20 10 am (P)BandonSpringfield RamblersTown Park Bandon
05/07/20 11:15 am (P)Wilton UnitedMayfield UnitedPat Bowdren Park
05/07/20 11:45 am (P)LeedsRiverstownLeeds Park
05/07/20 11:45 am (P)Avondale UnitedRockmountBeaumont Park
12/07/20 10 am (P)Mayfield UnitedCarrigtwohill UnitedMayfield Park
12/07/20 11:30 am (P)RockmountWilton UnitedRockmount Park
12/07/20 11:30 am (P)Avondale UnitedBlarney UnitedBeaumont Park
12/07/20 11:45 am (P)FermoyBandonCarrig Park
12/07/20 11:45 am (P)LeedsSpringfield RamblersLeeds Park
19/07/20 10 am (P)BandonBlarney UnitedTown Park Bandon
19/07/20 10 am (P)RockmountMayfield UnitedRockmount Park
19/07/20 10 am (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedSpringfield RamblersBallyadam
19/07/20 11:15 am (P)Wilton UnitedAvondale UnitedPat Bowdren Park
19/07/20 12:15 pm (P)RiverstownFermoyGACA
21/07/20 6:45 pm (P)RiverstownSpringfield RamblersGACA
21/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Mayfield UnitedLeedsMayfield Park
21/07/20 6:45 pm (P)FermoyRockmountCarrig Park
21/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Blarney UnitedAvondale UnitedO'Shea Park
26/07/20 10 am (P)Wilton UnitedSpringfield RamblersPat Bowdren Park
26/07/20 10 am (P)BandonCarrigtwohill UnitedTown Park Bandon
26/07/20 11:30 am (P)Avondale UnitedLeedsBeaumont Park
26/07/20 11:30 am (P)Mayfield UnitedRiverstownMayfield Park
26/07/20 11:45 am (P)FermoyBlarney UnitedCarrig Park
30/07/20 7:30 pm (P)RockmountCarrigtwohill UnitedRockmount Park
30/07/20 8 pm (P)Springfield RamblersWilton UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
30/07/20 8 pm (P)BandonRiverstownTown Park Bandon
02/08/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedCarrigtwohill UnitedO'Shea Park
02/08/20 12:15 pm (P)RiverstownLeedsGACA
02/08/20 12:45 pm (P)Wilton UnitedRockmountPat Bowdren Park
02/08/20 12:45 pm (P)Avondale UnitedFermoyBeaumont Park
02/08/20 1:15 pm (P)Springfield RamblersBandonJohn Murphy Memorial Park
04/08/20 7:30 pm (P)RockmountAvondale UnitedRockmount Park
09/08/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedLeedsO'Shea Park
09/08/20 10 am (P)BandonAvondale UnitedTown Park Bandon
09/08/20 10 am (P)Wilton UnitedRiverstownPat Bowdren Park
09/08/20 11:30 am (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedRockmountBallyadam
Total : 110