DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amMayfield United A75Macroom BGerry HurleyMayfield Park
31/08/19 10 amEverton A44Douglas Hall BJohn P. CorcoranCoffey's Field
31/08/19 11:15 amLeeds A20Springfield Ramblers ADavid QuinnLeeds Park
31/08/19 1 pmBlarney United B06Kinsale BFionn McCarthyO'Shea Park
01/09/19 11:45 amAvondale United A52Lakewood Athletic BFiachra O'LuanaighBeaumont Park
10/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A31Douglas Hall BDavid O'DonoghuePat O'Brien Park
11/09/19 6:30 pmLeeds A14Mayfield United APat CambridgeLeeds Park
11/09/19 6:30 pmLakewood Athletic B42Kinsale BGerry HurleyLakewood
12/09/19 6:30 pmMacroom B72Blarney United BGerry HurleyTown Park
12/09/19 6:30 pmAvondale United A35Everton AIan FitzpatrickBeaumont Park
15/09/19 10 amMacroom B72Avondale United AGerry HurleyTown Park
15/09/19 11:45 amKinsale B01Everton AAdrian NoonanMadden Park
15/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B30Mayfield United AKieran BurnsMoneygourney
28/09/19 10 amLeeds A24Macroom BBilly NoonanLeeds Park
28/09/19 11:15 amMayfield United A26Kinsale BDavid QuinnMayfield Park
28/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United B14Lakewood Athletic BEoin CurranO'Shea Park
12/10/19 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers A41Avondale United ARay AllenPat O'Brien Park
13/10/19 10 amDouglas Hall B20Blarney United BJonathan PerrottMoneygourney
13/10/19 12 pmLakewood Athletic B30Mayfield United AKieran BurnsLakewood
27/10/19 12:15 pmDouglas Hall B35Macroom BJohn MoloneyMoneygourney
27/10/19 3 pmAvondale United A22Mayfield United APaul MaddenBeaumont Park
09/11/19 10 amMayfield United A42Springfield Ramblers ABryan FordeMayfield Park
09/11/19 12 pmEverton A71Blarney United BKieran BurnsCoffey's Field
10/11/19 11:30 amKinsale B25Douglas Hall BDavid O'DonoghueMadden Park
10/11/19 12:30 pmMacroom B25Lakewood Athletic BDenis MorleyTown Park Macroom
23/11/19 11:15 amLeeds A00Everton AGordon O'LearyLeeds Park
24/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B61Douglas Hall BGerry HurleyLakewood
24/11/19 11:45 amAvondale United A62Kinsale BPaul MaddenBeaumont Park
04/01/20 12:15 pmMayfield United A07Everton ARichard BondMayfield Park
05/01/20 10 amDouglas Hall B02Leeds ADavid O'DonoghueMoneygourney
05/01/20 11:15 amMacroom B15Kinsale BSumate VirakMurrayfield
05/01/20 11:45 amAvondale United A60Blarney United BRay AllenBeaumont Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmMayfield United A22Leeds AFionn McCarthyMayfield Park
02/02/20 10 amDouglas Hall B02Springfield Ramblers ACian MaddenSt. Mary's Secondary School
20/06/20 10 am (P)Leeds ALakewood Athletic BLeeds Park
20/06/20 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers AMacroom BPat O'Brien Park
20/06/20 2:15 pm (P)Blarney United BMayfield United ARegional Park
21/06/20 11:15 am (P)Everton AAvondale United ACoffey's Field
21/06/20 1 pm (P)Douglas Hall BKinsale BMoneygourney
04/07/20 10 am (P)Leeds AAvondale United ALeeds Park
04/07/20 12:15 pm (P)Mayfield United ADouglas Hall BMayfield Park
04/07/20 4:15 pm (P)Blarney United BSpringfield Ramblers ARegional Park
05/07/20 1 pm (P)Macroom BEverton AMurrayfield
05/07/20 1:15 pm (P)Kinsale BLakewood Athletic BMadden Park
18/07/20 10 am (P)Everton ALakewood Athletic BCoffey's Field
18/07/20 10 am (P)Mayfield United AAvondale United AMayfield Park
18/07/20 12:15 pm (P)Leeds ABlarney United BLeeds Park
19/07/20 10 am (P)Kinsale BSpringfield Ramblers AMadden Park
19/07/20 11:15 am (P)Macroom BDouglas Hall BMurrayfield
21/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Kinsale BBlarney United BMadden Park
21/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Douglas Hall BEverton AMoneygourney
21/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Avondale United AMacroom BBeaumont Park
21/07/20 8 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ALeeds AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
21/07/20 8 pm (P)Mayfield United ALakewood Athletic BMayfield Park
24/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Leeds ADouglas Hall BLeeds Park
24/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic BEverton ALakewood
24/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers AMayfield United AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
27/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Everton AMayfield United ACoffey's Field
27/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic BAvondale United ALakewood
27/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers ABlarney United BJohn Murphy Memorial Park
27/07/20 8 pm (P)Macroom BLeeds AMurrayfield
29/07/20 8 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic BSpringfield Ramblers ALakewood
29/07/20 8 pm (P)Kinsale BMayfield United AMadden Park
01/08/20 10 am (P)Springfield Ramblers ALakewood Athletic BPat O'Brien Park
01/08/20 10 am (P)Everton AMacroom BCoffey's Field
01/08/20 12:15 pm (P)Mayfield United ABlarney United BMayfield Park
02/08/20 10 am (P)Avondale United ADouglas Hall BBeaumont Park
02/08/20 11:45 am (P)Kinsale BLeeds AMadden Park
04/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney United BDouglas Hall BRegional Park
04/08/20 7 pm (P)Avondale United ASpringfield Ramblers ABeaumont Park
05/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic BLeeds ALakewood
06/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Macroom BMayfield United AMurrayfield
07/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers AEverton AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
07/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Leeds AKinsale BLeeds Park
07/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic BBlarney United BLakewood
07/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Douglas Hall BAvondale United AMoneygourney
10/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Kinsale BMacroom BMadden Park
10/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Everton ASpringfield Ramblers ACoffey's Field
11/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Blarney United BLeeds ARegional Park
12/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Lakewood Athletic BMacroom BLakewood
13/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney United BEverton ARegional Park
13/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Avondale United ALeeds ABeaumont Park
15/08/20 10 am (P)Everton ALeeds ACoffey's Field
16/08/20 10 am (P)Kinsale BAvondale United AMadden Park
16/08/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BLakewood Athletic BMoneygourney
16/08/20 11:15 am (P)Macroom BSpringfield Ramblers AMurrayfield
18/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney United BMacroom BRegional Park
18/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Everton AKinsale BCoffey's Field
20/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers AKinsale BJohn Murphy Memorial Park
20/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Blarney United BAvondale United ARegional Park
Total : 90