DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amTramore Athletic31ChurchvillaBilly NoonanTramore Park
31/08/19 11:15 amRiverstown B12Carrigaline United BDenis MorleyEastcliffe
01/09/19 10 amFermoy A53Carrigtwohill United AGerry HurleyCarrig Park
01/09/19 1:15 pmMacroom A71Pearse CelticJonathan PerrottMurrayfield
10/09/19 6:30 pmPearse Celtic22Carrigaline United BDavid FinneganCoffey's Field
10/09/19 6:30 pmMacroom A05Fermoy ASumate VirakMurrayfield
10/09/19 6:30 pmCarrigtwohill United A14Tramore AthleticAnthony SunderlandBallyadam
12/09/19 6:30 pmRiverstown B17Corinthian Boys BBryan FordeGACA
14/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United B07Fermoy ATim O'ConnellShanbally
15/09/19 10 amChurchvilla41Riverstown BDenis MorleyBallyduff
15/09/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United A44Corinthian Boys BDenis MorleyBallyadam
15/09/19 3:15 pmPearse Celtic17Tramore AthleticLarry HickeyCoffey's Field
28/09/19 11:15 amRiverstown B32Pearse CelticDavid O'DonoghueEastcliffe
28/09/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys B40Carrigaline United BCraig NoonanCastletreasure
29/09/19 10 amFermoy A72ChurchvillaDenis MorleyCarrig Park
29/09/19 11:45 amMacroom A31Carrigtwohill United ARay AllenMurrayfield
12/10/19 10 amChurchvilla35Macroom ABrendan O'ReganBallyduff
12/10/19 3:30 pmCarrigaline United B04Tramore AthleticIan FitzpatrickBallea West
13/10/19 10 amPearse Celtic37Corinthian Boys BRichard O'GormanCoffey's Field
13/10/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United A31Riverstown BAnthony SunderlandBallyadam
26/10/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B00Fermoy ATimmy KelleherCastletreasure
26/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline United B02Carrigtwohill United AOwen MullaneBallea West
27/10/19 10 amPearse Celtic41ChurchvillaFiachra O'LuanaighCoffey's Field
09/11/19 11:15 amRiverstown B24Tramore AthleticEoin CurranGACA
10/11/19 10 amFermoy A40Pearse CelticPat CambridgeCarrig Park
10/11/19 11:15 amMacroom A33Corinthian Boys BDenis MorleyTown Park Macroom
23/11/19 12:30 pmCorinthian Boys B13ChurchvillaDavid QuinnCastletreasure
04/01/20 11:15 amCorinthian Boys B70Tramore AthleticBilly NoonanCastletreasure
04/01/20 1 pmCarrigaline United B02Macroom ACian O'MahonyBallea West
05/01/20 10 amFermoy A11Riverstown BTim O'ConnellCarrig Park
05/01/20 10 amCarrigtwohill United A23ChurchvillaRichard BondBallyadam
01/02/20 10 amTramore Athletic15Carrigtwohill United APaul KavanaghTramore Park
01/02/20 2:15 pmCarrigaline United B06Pearse CelticRichard BondBallea West
01/02/20 2:30 pmCorinthian Boys B30Riverstown BDavid O'DonoghueCastletreasure
01/03/20 11:45 amCorinthian Boys B13Carrigtwohill United APat RyanCastletreasure
Total : 35