DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amKinsale A11BallinhassigNoel O'LearyMadden Park
31/08/19 12:15 pmMallow United A07Riverstown APat RyanAcademy Pitch
31/08/19 1 pmCarrigaline United A22BallincolligRay AllenBallea West
01/09/19 10 amStrand UnitedIdle
01/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A32Glounthaune UnitedSumate VirakLakewood
09/09/19 6:30 pmRiverstown AIdle
10/09/19 6:30 pmMallow United A07Lakewood Athletic ABrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
10/09/19 6:30 pmKinsale A22Carrigaline United ABertie StarkMadden Park
11/09/19 6:30 pmBallinhassig01Strand UnitedBertie StarkGortnaglough
11/09/19 6:30 pmBallincollig71Glounthaune UnitedTim O'ConnellThe Landing Field
14/09/19 10 amIdleLakewood Athletic A
14/09/19 10 amRiverstown A01Carrigaline United ABrendan O'ReganEastcliffe
14/09/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig60Mallow United ADenis MorleyGortnaglough
14/09/19 1 pmBallincollig32Strand UnitedFionn McCarthyThe Landing Field
15/09/19 10 am (P)Glounthaune UnitedKinsale AGlenmore Park
28/09/19 10 amMallow United A07Glounthaune UnitedSumate VirakAcademy Pitch
28/09/19 10 amKinsale AIdle
28/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United A30BallinhassigOwen MullaneShanbally
29/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A27BallincolligRichard BondLakewood
29/09/19 12:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedRiverstown ALarry HickeyBallyanley
12/10/19 10 amIdleCarrigaline United A
12/10/19 11:15 amRiverstown A25Kinsale ASumate VirakGACA
12/10/19 12:30 pmBallincollig70Mallow United AEoin CurranThe Landing Field
12/10/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig31Lakewood Athletic ADenis MorleyGortnaglough
13/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United30Strand UnitedJohn MoloneyGlenmore Park
26/10/19 10 amBallincolligIdle
26/10/19 10 am (P)Mallow United AKinsale ABrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
27/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A17Riverstown ARichard BondLakewood
27/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United11BallinhassigBertie StarkGlenmore Park
27/10/19 12:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedCarrigaline United AGerry HurleyBallyanley
09/11/19 10 amIdleGlounthaune United
09/11/19 10 amBallinhassig01Riverstown ACraig NoonanGortnaglough
09/11/19 10 amKinsale A12BallincolligRichard BondMadden Park
09/11/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United A60Mallow United ANoel O'LearyBallea East
10/11/19 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic AStrand UnitedFionn McCarthyLakewood
23/11/19 10 amMallow United AIdle
23/11/19 11:15 amRiverstown A31Glounthaune UnitedFinn O'SullivanGACA
23/11/19 12:30 pmBallincollig00BallinhassigRichard BondThe Landing Field
23/11/19 1 pmCarrigaline United A10Lakewood Athletic ACraig NoonanBallea West
24/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedKinsale AJohn MoloneyBallyanley
04/01/20 10 amBallinhassigIdle
04/01/20 10 am (P)Mallow United AStrand UnitedRoy BrowneAcademy Pitch
04/01/20 10 am (P)Kinsale ALakewood Athletic ALarry HickeyMadden Park
04/01/20 11:15 amRiverstown A45BallincolligDavid QuinnGACA
05/01/20 12:45 pmGlounthaune United26Carrigaline United ADavid QuinnGlenmore Park
01/02/20 10 amIdleRiverstown A
01/02/20 1 pmCarrigaline United A01Kinsale ARichard BondBallea West
02/02/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic AMallow United ALakewood
02/02/20 12:15 pm (P)Glounthaune UnitedBallincolligGlenmore Park
02/02/20 12:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedBallinhassigBallyanley
02/02/20 12:30 pmGlounthaune United71Lakewood Athletic AAlan BelmajdoubGlenmore Park
15/02/20 10 am (P)Riverstown AMallow United AOwen MullaneGACA
15/02/20 10 amIdleStrand United
15/02/20 10 am (P)BallincolligCarrigaline United ANicky BolandThe Landing Field
15/02/20 12:30 pm (P)BallinhassigKinsale ALarry HickeyGortnaglough
29/02/20 11:15 am (P)Kinsale AGlounthaune UnitedFinn O'SullivanMadden Park
29/02/20 3:30 pm (P)Mallow United ABallinhassigPat RyanAcademy Pitch
01/03/20 10 amCarrigaline United ARiverstown ANiall LynchBallea East
01/03/20 10 amLakewood Athletic AIdle
01/03/20 12:30 pmStrand UnitedBallincolligGuy Clarke-HurleyBallyanley
Total : 60