• 1 Susanne McNamara Joma Sports presents Ethon Varian (Greenwood) with his CSL U16 Player of the Year trophy
    • 1 Ivan Bevan Cork U14 coach presents Oran Crowe (Midleton) with his CSL U14 Player of the Year trophy
    • 1 Ger Lynch CSL presents Chis Sheehan with his CSL Referee of the Year trophy
    • 1 Ronan Fahy of Oriel House Hotel presents Leon Ayinde (Leeds) with his CSL U13 Player of the Year trophy
    • 1 Nick Harrison FAI FFA Officer presents Midleton FC with their CSL/CFFAF Inclusive Club of the Year trophy
    • 1 Niall Cotter of Blackwater Motors presents Joe O'Brien-Whitmarsh (Fermoy) with his CSL U12 Player of the Year trophy
    • 1 Peter Connolly Chairman CSL presents Oran Daly (Greenwood) with his CSL Overall Player of the Year trophy
    • 1 Tony Fitzgerald President FAI presents Gerry Hurley with his CSL Hall of Fame trophy
    • 1 Luke Dennehy of Dennehy's Health & Fitness presents Rob Geaney-O'Brien (Cor Boys) with his CSL U15 Player of the Year trophy
    • 1 Tony Fitzgerald President FAI presents Donncha Gould (Carrigaline United) with his CSL Administrator of the Year trophy
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

18/05/2017 Support the CSL Golf Classic...
The 4th Annual Cork Schoolboys League Golf Classic takes place in Mahon Golf Club on Fri May 26.The... read more
18/05/2017 Massive night in the Cross...
What a night in Turners Cross tonight. Huge crowd, 2 fine teams and a cracking game. What an advert... read more
15/05/2017 U15 SFAI Skechers Nat Cup...
We have a unique occasion in Turners Cross on Wed night next May 17 ko 7.30pm when for the first time... read more
09/05/2017 U11 and U14 Cup Finals in...
The U11 Eddie Healy Cup Final and the U14 Skechers Cup Final will take place in Turners Cross tonight... read more
17/04/2017 Fixture Problem on Website...
Please note not all fixtures from Apr 22 to Apr 28 are showing in the front window Latest Fixtures,... read more
10/04/2017 NO CSL Fixtures from Sat...
There are NO CSL fixtures at any age grade U7 to U16 from Sat April 15 to Monday April 17 inclusive. read more

All Cup Draws view all cup draws

25/05/2017 U15 Neil Welch...
U15 Neil Welch Cup DrawRound... read more
24/05/2017 U13 Con Elliott...
U13 Con Elliott Cup... read more
24/05/2017 U14 Leonard...
U14 Leonard Gould Cup... read more
24/05/2017 U12 Albert...
U12 Albert Conboye Cup... read more
24/05/2017 U16 John Cooke...
U16 John Cooke Cup DrawRound... read more
08/05/2017 Oriel House...
ORIEL HOUSE HOTEL U13... read more
07/05/2017 Joma/SportsGear...
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT... read more
Friday 26th May, 2017
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP
19:15   Douglas Hall A  vs   Corkbeg    @ Moneygourney   Q/Final ; Kieran Burns

19:15   Leeside   vs   Watergrasshill United A   @ Leeside Park   Q/Final ; Pat Buckley

19:15   Mallow Town   vs   Leeds    @ St. Patrick's NS   Q/Final ; Cian O Mahony

19:15   Strand United   vs   Crosshaven    @ Ballyanley   Q/Final ; Ray Allen
U13 CON ELLIOTT CUP
19:15   Corinthian Boys A  vs   Carrigtwohill United    @ Castletreasure   ; Ryan Conway
U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP
19:15   Blarney United   vs   Buttevant    @ O'Shea Park   14LG semi final ; Anthony Sunderland

19:15   Innishvilla   vs   Macroom    @ Jake O Donoghue Park   14LG semi final ; Richard O'Gorman
Skechers U14 Division 5
19:30   Everton A  vs   Blarney United A   @ Coffey's Field   ; David O Donoghue

19:30   Riverstown B  vs   Lakewood Athletic B   @ GACA   Note venue change ; Denis Morley
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
19:15   Castleview   vs   Bandon    @ O'Sullivan Park   ; John P. Corcoran
Saturday 27th May, 2017
U7 GROUP 1
16:00   Corinthian Boys   vs   Springfield Ramblers    @ Castletreasure   ; Club Ref

16:00   Mallow United   vs   Lakewood Athletic    @ St. Joseph's Road   ; Club Ref

16:00   Midleton   vs   Douglas Hall    @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref
U7 GROUP 2
16:00   Riverstown   vs   Douglas Hall A   @ Eastcliffe   ; Club Ref

17:00   Watergrasshill United   vs   Leeside    @ Skehanagh Park   ; Club Ref
U7 GROUP 3
16:00   Leeds   vs   Temple United    @ Leeds Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Rockmount   vs   Riverstown A   @ Rockmount Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Wilton United   vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; Club Ref
U7 GROUP 4
16:00   Avondale United   vs   Passage    @ Bessboro   ; Club Ref

16:00   Crosshaven   vs   Everton    @ Camden   ; Club Ref

16:00   Kinsale   vs   Douglas Hall B   @ Madden Park   ; Club Ref
U7 GROUP 5 2017
16:00   Ballincollig   vs   Glounthaune United    @ The Landing Field   ; Club Ref

16:00   Greenwood   vs   Macroom    @ Coffey's Field   ; Club Ref

16:00   Kilreen Celtic   vs   Avondale United A   @ Ballyphehane Park   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 1
16:00   Mallow Town   vs   Mallow United    @ St. Patrick's NS   ; Club Ref

17:00   Douglas Hall   vs   Leeds    @ Moneygourney   ; Club Ref

17:00   Midleton   vs   Everton    @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 2
16:00   Blarney United   vs   St Marys    @ O'Shea Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Rockmount   vs   Corinthian Boys    @ Rockmount Park   ; Club Ref

18:00   Wilton United   vs   Kinsale    @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 3
16:00   Ringmahon Rangers   vs   Watergrasshill United    @ Ringmahon Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Temple United   vs   Lakewood Athletic    @ Temple Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Riverstown   vs   Carrigaline United    @ Eastcliffe   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 4
16:00   Corkbeg   vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Whitegate   ; Club Ref

16:00   Leeside   vs   Riverstown A   @ Leeside Park   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 5
17:00   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Passage    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref

17:00   Corkbeg A  vs   Douglas Hall A   @ Whitegate   ; Club Ref

17:00   Crosshaven   vs   Midleton A   @ Camden   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 6
16:00   Springfield Ramblers   vs   Kinsale A   @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; Club Ref

17:00   Ballincollig   vs   Richmond    @ The Landing Field   ; Club Ref

18:00   Riverstown B  vs   Avondale United    @ Eastcliffe   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 7
16:00   Bweeng Celtic   vs   Wilton United A   @ Bweeng Community Pitch   ; Club Ref

16:00   Strand United   vs   Carrigaline United A   @ Ballyanley   ; Club Ref

18:00   Douglas Hall B  vs   Blarney United A   @ Moneygourney   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 8
16:00   Bandon   vs   Greenwood    @ Town Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Innishvilla   vs   Corinthian Boys B   @ Jake O Donoghue Park   ; Club Ref

18:00   Carrigaline United B  vs   Macroom    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref
U9 GROUP 9
16:00   Ballinhassig   vs   Glounthaune United    @ Gortnaglough   ; Club Ref

16:00   Fermoy   vs   Pearse Celtic    @ Carrig Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Kilreen Celtic   vs   Midleton B   @ Ballyphehane Park   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 1 2017
11:30   Carrigaline United   vs   Midleton    @ Shanbally   ; Club Ref

14:00   Riverstown   vs   Corinthian Boys    @ Eastcliffe   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 2 2017
11:30   Castleview   vs   Leeds    @ O'Sullivan Park   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 3 2017
10:00   Bandon   vs   Innishvilla    @ Town Park   ; Club Ref

10:00   Mayfield United   vs   Youghal United    @ Mayfield Park   ; Club Ref

10:00   Springfield Ramblers   vs   Strand United    @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 4 2017
11:30   Buttevant   vs   Corkbeg    @ Abbeyview   ; Club Ref

11:30   Macroom   vs   Corinthian Boys A   @ Murrayfield   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 5 2017
10:00   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Carrigtwohill United    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref

10:00   Midleton A  vs   Castleview A   @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 6 2017
10:00   Everton   vs   Rockmount A   @ Coffey's Field   ; Club Ref

11:30   Richmond   vs   Carrigaline United A   @ Killeady   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 7 2017
10:00   Ringmahon Rangers A  vs   Avondale United A   @ Ringmahon Park   ; Club Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
10:00   Churchvilla   vs   Kinsale    @ Ballyduff   ; Kieran Morey

10:00   Richmond   vs   Rockmount A   @ Killeady   ; John Desmond

11:15   Lakewood Athletic A  vs   Carrigaline United A   @ Lakewood   ; Denis Morley

12:45   Park United   vs   Kilreen Celtic    @ Brigown Park   ; David O Donoghue
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
10:00   Corinthian Boys B  vs   Riverstown A   @ Castletreasure   ; Billy Noonan
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
10:00   Castleview A  vs   Carrigaline United B   @ O'Sullivan Park   ; Gerry Hurley

10:00   Lakewood Athletic B  vs   Ballinhassig    @ Lakewood   ; Denis Morley

11:30   Mallow United A  vs   Fermoy A   @ St. Gobnaits Park   ; John Francis Murphy
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
10:00   Buttevant   vs   Youghal United    @ Abbeyview   ; Anthony Sunderland
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 3
10:00   Douglas Hall A  vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Moneygourney   note date & time change ; John Anderson

11:30   Park United   vs   Wilton United    @ Brigown Park   ; David O Donoghue
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
10:00   Macroom A  vs   Innishvilla    @ Murrayfield   ; Tadg Sheehan
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
10:00   Ballinhassig   vs   Leeds A   @ Gortnaglough   ; Bryan Forde

10:00   Kinsale A  vs   Fermoy A   @ Madden Park   OFF ; OFF
Skechers U14 Division 2
10:00   Park United   vs   Crosshaven    @ Brigown Park   ; David O Donoghue
Skechers U14 Division 4
10:00   Mallow United A  vs   Avondale United A   @ St. Gobnaits Park   ; John Francis Murphy

11:45   Midleton A  vs   Kilreen Celtic    @ Knockgriffin   note time change ; Richard O'Gorman
Gary Comerford U15 Premier
10:00   St Marys   vs   Corinthian Boys    @ St Marys Park   ; Danny O Flynn
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
11:30   St Marys A  vs   Leeds    @ St Marys Park   ; Danny O Flynn
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
10:00   Innishvilla   vs   Carrigaline United A   @ Jake O Donoghue Park   ; Ray Allen

10:00   Kanturk   vs   Wilton United    @ Gurteenard   ; Cian O Mahony
U16 JOHN COOKE CUP
10:00   Kilreen Celtic   vs   Springfield Ramblers A   @ Ballyphehane Park   semi final ; Pat Cambridge

10:00   Midleton   vs   Carrigtwohill United    @ Knockgriffin   semi final ; Richard O'Gorman
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
10:00   Passage   vs   Mallow United    @ Rockenham Park   ; Jonathan Hennessy
Sunday 28th May, 2017
U8 GROUP 1
16:00   Blarney United   vs   Midleton    @ O'Shea Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Douglas Hall   vs   Mallow Town    @ Kennedy Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Mallow United   vs   Carrigaline United    @ St. Joseph's Road   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 2
16:00   Corinthian Boys   vs   Springfield Ramblers    @ Castletreasure   ; Club Ref

16:00   Everton   vs   Lakewood Athletic    @ Coffey's Field   ; Club Ref

16:00   Wilton United   vs   Blarney United A   @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 3
16:00   Rockmount   vs   Leeds    @ Rockmount Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Lakewood Athletic A  vs   Temple United    @ Lakewood   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 4
16:00   Leeside   vs   Youghal United    @ Leeside Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Midleton A  vs   Carrigaline Hibernians    @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref

16:00   Watergrasshill United   vs   Riverstown    @ Skehanagh Park   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 5
16:00   Carrigaline United A  vs   Richmond    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref

16:00   Crosshaven   vs   Greenwood    @ Camden   ; Club Ref

16:00   Kinsale   vs   Douglas Hall A   @ Madden Park   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 6
16:00   Passage   vs   Avondale United    @ Maulbaun   ; Club Ref

17:00   Corinthian Boys A  vs   Riverstown A   @ Castletreasure   ; Club Ref

17:00   Midleton B  vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 7
16:00   Macroom   vs   Carrigaline United B   @ Murrayfield   ; Club Ref

17:00   Douglas Hall B  vs   Ballinhassig    @ Kennedy Park   ; Club Ref
U8 GROUP 8
16:00   Churchvilla   vs   Pearse Celtic    @ Ballyduff   ; Club Ref

16:00   Springfield Ramblers A  vs   Corkbeg    @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; Club Ref

17:00   Mallow United A  vs   Glounthaune United    @ St. Joseph's Road   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 1 2017
16:00   Mallow Town   vs   Midleton    @ Mallow Town   ; Club Ref

17:00   Springfield Ramblers   vs   Douglas Hall    @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; Club Ref

18:00   Carrigaline United   vs   Youghal United    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 2 2017
16:00   Carrigtwohill United   vs   Wilton United    @ Ballyadam   ; Club Ref

16:00   Ringmahon Rangers   vs   Mayfield United    @ Ringmahon Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Riverstown   vs   Rockmount    @ Eastcliffe   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 3 2017
16:00   Bandon   vs   Watergrasshill United    @ Town Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Fermoy   vs   Kinsale    @ Carrig Park   ; Club Ref

16:00   Lakewood Athletic   vs   Castleview    @ Lakewood   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 4 2017
16:00   Kilreen Celtic   vs   Mallow United    @ Ballyphehane Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Blarney United   vs   Corinthian Boys    @ O'Shea Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Leeds    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 5 2017
17:00   Crosshaven   vs   Riverstown A   @ Camden   ; Club Ref

17:00   Leeside   vs   Corkbeg    @ Leeside Park   ; Club Ref

18:00   Corinthian Boys A  vs   Macroom    @ Castletreasure   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 6 2017
16:00   Pearse Celtic   vs   Killinardrish-Coachford    @ Clashduv Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Everton   vs   Midleton A   @ Coffey's Field   ; Club Ref

18:00   Avondale United   vs   Strand United    @ Bessboro   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 7 2017
16:00   Mayfield United A  vs   Carrigaline United A   @ Mayfield Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Passage   vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Maulbaun   ; Club Ref

18:00   Douglas Hall A  vs   Tramore Athletic    @ Moneygourney   ; Club Ref
U10 GROUP 8 2017
17:00   Churchvilla   vs   Riverstown B   @ Ballyduff   ; Club Ref

17:00   Kinsale A  vs   Ballinhassig    @ Madden Park   ; Club Ref

17:00   Wilton United A  vs   Watergrasshill United A   @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 1 2017
10:00   Douglas Hall   vs   Watergrasshill United    @ Kennedy Park   ; Club Ref

10:00   Mallow United   vs   Rockmount    @ St. Joseph's Road   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 2 2017
10:00   Leeside   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ Leeside Park   ; Club Ref

11:30   Blarney United   vs   Lakewood Athletic    @ O'Shea Park   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 3 2017
10:00   Crosshaven   vs   Passage    @ Camden   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 4 2017
19:00   Avondale United   vs   Greenwood    @ Bessboro   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 5 2017
10:00   Douglas Hall A  vs   Kanturk    @ Kennedy Park   ; Club Ref

10:00   Grenagh United   vs   Temple United    @ Grenagh CC   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 6 2017
10:30   Glounthaune United   vs   Wilton United    @ Glenmore Park   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 7 2017
10:00   Ballincollig   vs   Blarney United A   @ The Landing Field   ; Club Ref

12:00   Lakewood Athletic A  vs   Bweeng Celtic    @ Lakewood   ; Club Ref
U11 GROUP 8 2017
10:00   Churchvilla   vs   Corinthian Boys B   @ Ballyduff   ; Club Ref

11:00   Douglas Hall B  vs   Riverstown B   @ Kennedy Park   ; Club Ref

11:30   Wilton United A  vs   Leeds A   @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; Club Ref

12:45   Strand United A  vs   Kinsale A   @ Ballyanley   ; Club Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
10:00   Wilton United   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; Billy Noonan
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
10:00   Innishvilla   vs   Wilton United A   @ Jake O Donoghue Park   ; Cian O Mahony

10:00   Strand United   vs   Carrigtwohill United    @ Ballyanley   ; John Moloney

11:30   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Passage    @ Ballea Astro   ; Danny O Flynn

12:45   Douglas Hall A  vs   Leeside    @ Moneygourney   OFF ; OFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
10:00   Greenwood   vs   Buttevant    @ Coffey's Field   ; Richard Bond

11:30   Leeds   vs   Mallow Town    @ Leeds Park   ; Pat Cambridge

11:45   Killinardrish-Coachford   vs   Crosshaven    @ The Glebe   ; Tadg Sheehan

12:15   Mayfield United A  vs   Macroom    @ Mayfield Park   ; John Anderson
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
10:00   Leeside A  vs   Avondale United A   @ Leeside Park   OFF ; OFF

11:45   Springfield Ramblers A  vs   Mallow United B   @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; Ryan Conway
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
10:00   Youghal United   vs   Wilton United B   @ Ardrath Park   ; Kieran Morey
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
11:15   Leeside B  vs   Watergrasshill United A   @ Leeside Park   ; Daniel Daunt

11:15   Strand United A  vs   Corinthian Boys C   @ Ballyanley   ; John Moloney
U13 CON ELLIOTT CUP
11:45   Lakewood Athletic A  vs   Mallow United A   @ Lakewood   semi final ; Ray Allen

12:00   TBC   vs   Kinsale A   @ Venue Later   semi final ; Anthony Sunderland
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
10:00   Corinthian Boys A  vs   Leeside    @ Castletreasure   ; TBC

10:00   Fermoy   vs   Ballincollig    @ Carrig Park   ; John Anderson
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 4
10:00   Corkbeg   vs   Ringmahon Rangers A   @ Whitegate   ; Bryan Forde
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
10:00   Blarney United A  vs   Avondale United A   @ O'Shea Park   OFF ; OFF

10:00   Kanturk   vs   Cobh Ramblers    @ Gurteenard   ; Gerry Hurley
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
10:00   Tramore Athletic   vs   Passage A   @ Tramore Park   ; David O Donoghue

10:00   Watergrasshill United A  vs   Carrigaline United B   @ Skehanagh Park   Note date & Time Change ; Richard Ivory
Skechers U14 Premier
19:00   Douglas Hall   vs   Midleton    @ Moneygourney   note time change ; Pat Cambridge
Skechers U14 Division 3
10:00   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Strand United    @ Ballea Astro   ; Danny O Flynn

10:00   Leeds   vs   Buttevant    @ Leeds Park   ; Pat Cambridge
Skechers U14 Division 4
10:00   Carrigtwohill United   vs   Passage    @ Ballyadam   ; John Francis Murphy
Skechers U14 Division 5
11:15   Tramore Athletic   vs   Avondale United B   @ Tramore Park   OFF ; OFF
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
12:15   Churchvilla   vs   Greenwood    @ Kilboy Park   ; Kieran Morey
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
11:15   Corkbeg   vs   Corinthian Boys A   @ Whitegate   ; Bryan Forde
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier
10:00   Springfield Ramblers   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; Ryan Conway
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 1
10:00   Killinardrish-Coachford   vs   Kinsale    @ The Glebe   ; Tadg Sheehan
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
10:00   Lakewood Athletic A  vs   Castleview    @ Lakewood   ; Ray Allen

10:30   Kilreen Celtic   vs   Churchvilla    @ Ballyphehane Park   OFF ; Alan McDonagh
Monday 29th May, 2017
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP
19:15   TBC   vs   TBC1    @ Venue Later   semi final ; Anthony Sunderland

19:15   TBC   vs   TBC1    @ Venue Later   semi final ; Richard O'Gorman
U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP
19:15   TBC   vs   TBC1    @ Venue Later   Final ; Christopher Sheehan
Skechers U14 Division 5
19:30   Castleview A  vs   Carrigaline United A   @ O'Sullivan Park   ; Jonathan Perrott

19:30   St Marys A  vs   Churchvilla    @ St Marys Park   ; Kieran Burns
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
19:30   Carrigtwohill United   vs   Innishvilla    @ Ballyadam   ; Jonathan Perrott
U16 JOHN COOKE CUP
19:15   TBC   vs   TBC1    @ Venue Later   Final ; Pat Cambridge
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
19:15   Park United   vs   Mallow United    @ Brigown Park   ; Ryan Conway
Tuesday 30th May, 2017
U11 GROUP 1 2017
19:30   Corinthian Boys   vs   Mallow United    @ Castletreasure   ; Club Ref

19:30   Midleton   vs   Douglas Hall    @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref

19:30   Rockmount   vs   Carrigaline United    @ Rockmount Park   ; Club Ref

19:30   Watergrasshill United   vs   Riverstown    @ Skehanagh Park   ; Club Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
10:00   St Marys   vs   Bandon    @ St Marys Park   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
18:45   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Leeside    @ Shanbally   ; TBC

18:45   Corinthian Boys A  vs   Wilton United A   @ Castletreasure   ; TBC

19:30   Carrigtwohill United   vs   Passage    @ Ballyadam   ; TBC

19:30   Innishvilla   vs   Strand United    @ Jake O Donoghue Park   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
18:45   Avondale United A  vs   Corinthian Boys B   @ Bessboro   ; TBC

19:30   Leeside A  vs   Riverstown A   @ Leeside Park   ; TBC

19:30   Passage A  vs   Mallow United B   @ Maulbaun   ; TBC
U13 CON ELLIOTT CUP
19:15   TBC   vs   TBC1    @ Venue Later   Final ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
19:30   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Youghal United    @ Ballea Astro   ; TBC

20:00   Corinthian Boys A  vs   Buttevant    @ Castletreasure   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 3
19:30   Bandon   vs   Park United    @ Town Park   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 2
19:30   Park United   vs   Innishvilla    @ Brigown Park   ; TBC

20:00   Greenwood   vs   Fermoy    @ Coffey's Field   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 3
19:30   Buttevant   vs   Leeds    @ Abbeyview   ; TBC

19:30   Strand United   vs   Macroom    @ Ballyanley   ; TBC

20:00   Carrigaline Hibernians   vs   Kinsale    @ Ballea Astro   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 4
20:00   Avondale United A  vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Bessboro   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 5
19:30   Blarney United A  vs   Springfield Ramblers A   @ O'Shea Park   ; TBC
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
18:45   Greenwood   vs   Carrigaline Hibernians    @ Coffey's Field   ; TBC
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
19:15   Churchvilla   vs   Bandon    @ Ballyduff   ; TBC
Wednesday 31st May, 2017
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP
19:15   TBC   vs   TBC1    @ Venue Later   Final ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
19:30   Ringmahon Rangers   vs   Midleton    @ Ringmahon Park   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
19:30   Everton   vs   Blarney United    @ Coffey's Field   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
18:45   Leeds   vs   Crosshaven    @ Leeds Park   ; TBC

19:30   Corkbeg   vs   Mayfield United A   @ Whitegate   ; TBC

19:30   Killinardrish-Coachford   vs   Mallow Town    @ The Glebe   ; TBC

19:30   Macroom   vs   Buttevant    @ Murrayfield   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
19:30   Grenagh United   vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Grenagh CC   ; TBC

19:30   Kinsale   vs   Churchvilla    @ Madden Park   ; TBC

19:30   Richmond   vs   Park United    @ Killeady   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
19:30   Leeside B  vs   Carrigaline United C   @ Leeside Park   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 3
19:30   Passage   vs   Wilton United    @ Rockenham Park   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
19:30   Corinthian Boys B  vs   Cobh Ramblers    @ Castletreasure   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
18:45   Fermoy A  vs   Passage A   @ Carrig Park   ; TBC

20:00   Leeds A  vs   Kinsale A   @ Leeds Park   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 5
18:30   Castleview A  vs   Ballincollig A   @ O'Sullivan Park   ; TBC
Gary Comerford U15 Premier
19:30   St Marys   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ St Marys Park   ; TBC
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
20:00   Fermoy   vs   Churchvilla    @ Carrig Park   ; TBC
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
19:15   Mallow United   vs   Passage    @ St. Gobnaits Park   ; TBC
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
19:45   Castleview   vs   Ringmahon Rangers A   @ O'Sullivan Park   ; TBC
Thursday 01st June, 2017
U11 GROUP 1 2017
19:30   Carrigaline United   vs   Douglas Hall    @ Ballea Grass   ; Club Ref

19:30   Midleton   vs   Watergrasshill United    @ Mart Field   ; Club Ref

19:30   Riverstown   vs   Mallow United    @ Eastcliffe   ; Club Ref

19:30   Rockmount   vs   Corinthian Boys    @ Rockmount Park   ; Club Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
18:45   Avondale United A  vs   Springfield Ramblers A   @ Bessboro   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
19:30   Fermoy   vs   Buttevant    @ Carrig Park   ; TBC

19:30   Youghal United   vs   Riverstown    @ Ardrath Park   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 4
20:00   Avondale United A  vs   Kilreen Celtic    @ Bessboro   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 5
18:45   St Marys A  vs   Tramore Athletic    @ St Marys Park   ; TBC
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
20:00   St Marys A  vs   Greenwood    @ St Marys Park   ; TBC
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
19:30   Wilton United   vs   Innishvilla    @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; TBC
Friday 02nd June, 2017
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
19:30   Bandon   vs   Everton    @ Town Park   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
19:30   Douglas Hall A  vs   Corinthian Boys A   @ Moneygourney   ; TBC

19:30   Innishvilla   vs   Leeside    @ Jake O Donoghue Park   ; TBC

19:30   Strand United   vs   Carrigaline Hibernians    @ Ballyanley   ; TBC

20:00   Wilton United A  vs   Carrigtwohill United    @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
19:30   Corkbeg   vs   Crosshaven    @ Whitegate   ; TBC

19:30   Mayfield United A  vs   Killinardrish-Coachford    @ Mayfield Park   ; TBC

20:15   Buttevant   vs   Leeds    @ Abbeyview   ; TBC

20:15   Greenwood   vs   Macroom    @ Coffey's Field   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
19:30   Churchvilla   vs   Kilreen Celtic    @ Ballyduff   ; TBC

19:30   Kinsale   vs   Park United    @ Madden Park   ; TBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
19:30   Leeside A  vs   Corinthian Boys B   @ Leeside Park   ; TBC

19:30   Mallow United B  vs   Midleton A   @ Academy Pitch   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 3
18:45   Wilton United   vs   Douglas Hall A   @ Pat Bowdren Park   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
19:30   Cobh Ramblers   vs   Avondale United A   @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   ; TBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
19:30   Watergrasshill United A  vs   Passage A   @ Skehanagh Park   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 2
18:45   Greenwood   vs   Innishvilla    @ Coffey's Field   ; TBC

19:30   Crosshaven   vs   Park United    @ Camden   ; TBC
Skechers U14 Division 3
18:45   Buttevant   vs   Strand United    @ Abbeyview   ; TBC
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
19:15   Churchvilla   vs   Lakewood Athletic A   @ Kilboy Park   ; TBC

Featured Videos


08/05/2017
Watch Cork U12 goals v cavan Monaghan...
view all clips

23/04/2017
Watch CSL U12s goals v Limerick...
view all clips

10/04/2017
Watch Cork U12 goals v West Cork...
view all clips

Cork Squads

Official CSL Facebook