• 1 Book your Kiddies Christmas parties at the Planet Blackpool - our CSL Website sponsors!
    • 1 Frame Football
    • 1 The Cork U13s who drew with Waterford in the SFAI Subway Championship recently in Carrigaline
    • 1 CSL Presents the Liam Miller Cup to the SFAI
    • 1 The Dennehys Health & Fitness sponsored Cork U15s who had a good away win over Waterford in the SFAI Subway Championship
1 1 1 1 1

12/11/2018 CSL U10 Fixtures for Sun...
Sun Nov 1810g1Mallow United10g1vCarrigaline UnitedSt. Joseph's Road10.00am10g1Midleton10g1vDouglas... read more
12/11/2018 CSL U11 Fixtures for Sat...
This is the last series of U11 fixtures until the end of March 2019.Any unplayed games are to be arranged... read more
11/11/2018 Cork U15 Squad Fundraiser...
The Winner of the Cork U15 Squad Fundraising Draw for two tickets to the Republic of Ireland v Northern... read more
09/11/2018 CSL Last Man Standing Week...
CSL Last Man Standing Week 1Week 1David LynchLiverpoolRichard O'GormanArsenalPat CambridgeLiverpoolNoel... read more
06/11/2018 CSL U10 Fixtures for Sun...
Sun Nov 1110g1Douglas HallvBlarney UnitedMoneygourney2.30pm10g1Carrigaline UnitedvRiverstownBallea Park10... read more
06/11/2018 CSL U11 Fixtures for Sat...
SAT NOV 1011G1Douglas HallvCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney10.00am11G1Mallow UnitedvCorinthian BoysSt.... read more

All Cup Draws view all cup draws

11/06/2018 U12 Albert...
U12 Albert Conboye Cup... read more
10/06/2018 U13 Con Elliott...
U13 Con Elliott Cup... read more
10/06/2018 U14 Leonard...
U14 Leonard Gould Cup... read more
05/06/2018 U15 Neil Welch...
U15 Neil Welch Cup 2017... read more
05/06/2018 U16 John Cooke...
U16 John Cooke Cup 2017... read more
09/05/2018 U12 Blackwater...
The following is the... read more
09/05/2018 U14 Skechers...
The following is the... read more
Sunday 18th November, 2018
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
10:00   Carrigaline United   vs   Lakewood Athletic    @ Ballea Astro West   OFF ; OFF

10:00   Douglas Hall   vs   Riverstown    @ Moneygourney   OFF ; OFF

10:00   Mallow United   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ St. Gobnaits Park   Not Played ; OFF

10:00   Midleton   vs   Mallow Town    @ Mart Field   OFF ; OFF

13:15   Corinthian Boys   vs   Riverstown    @ Castletreasure   ; Stephen Moore
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
10:00   Springfield Ramblers   vs   Castleview    @ John Murphy Memorial Pk   OFF ; OFF

11:45   Mayfield United   vs   Temple United    @ Mayfield Park   Not Played ; Darren O Sullivan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
10:00   Midleton A  vs   Youghal United    @ Midleton College Cricket Field   Note venue change ; Sumate Virak
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3
12:45   Passage   vs   Crosshaven    @ Maulbaun   ; Richard O'Gorman
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 4
11:30   Strand United   vs   Riverstown A   @ Ballyanley   OFF ; John Moloney

11:45   Mallow United A  vs   Watergrasshill United    @ Academy Pitch   Not Played ; Brendan O Regan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
11:15   Midleton B  vs   Blarney United A   @ Midleton College Cricket Field   Note venue change ; Sumate Virak
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
13:15   Macroom A  vs   Mayfield United A   @ Murrayfield   ; Tim O Connell
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 7
13:00   Watergrasshill United A  vs   Carrigaline United B   @ Skehanagh Park   OFF ; David Finnegan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
12:30   Midleton C  vs   Fermoy B   @ Midleton College Cricket Field   Note venue change ; Sumate Virak

14:30   Macroom B  vs   Corinthian Boys C   @ Murrayfield   ; Tim O Connell
SFAI SKECHERS U14 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
11:45   Corinthian Boys   vs   Blarney United    @ Castletreasure   Note time change ; Stephen Moore
SKECHERS U14 PREMIER
10:00   Blarney United   vs   Corinthian Boys    @ O'Shea Park   Not Played ; OFF

10:00   Carrigaline United   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ Ballea Astro West   OFF ; OFF

10:00   Fermoy   vs   Mayfield United    @ Carrig Park   Not Played ; OFF

10:00   Mallow United   vs   Douglas Hall    @ St. Gobnaits Park   Not Played ; OFF

10:00   Midleton   vs   Everton    @ Knockgriffin   Not Played ; OFF
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
10:00   Watergrasshill United   vs   Strand United    @ Skehanagh Park   OFF ; David Finnegan

12:00   Riverstown   vs   Corinthian Boys A   @ Eastcliffe   OFF ; OFF
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 2
11:45   Innishvilla   vs   Lakewood Athletic    @ Jake O Donoghue Park   OFF ; Paul Madden
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
11:45   Carrigaline United A  vs   Ballincollig    @ Ballea Astro East   ; Pat Cambridge
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 5
10:00   Mallow United A  vs   Ringmahon Rangers A   @ Academy Pitch   Not Played ; Brendan O Regan

11:30   Watergrasshill United A  vs   Avondale United A   @ Skehanagh Park   OFF ; David Finnegan
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 6
10:00   Strand United A  vs   Park United A   @ Ballyanley   OFF ; John Moloney
U16 PREMIER
10:00   Corinthian Boys   vs   Crosshaven    @ Castletreasure   OFF ; OFF

10:00   Corinthian Boys   vs   Riverstown    @ Castletreasure   ; Stephen Moore

10:00   Douglas Hall   vs   Everton    @ Moneygourney   OFF ; OFF

10:00   Mallow United   vs   Riverstown    @ St. Gobnaits Park   Not Played ; OFF

10:00   Midleton   vs   Springfield Ramblers    @ Knockgriffin   OFF ; OFF
U16 DIVISION 1
10:00   Rockmount   vs   Youghal United    @ Rockmount Park   Not Played ; OFF
U16 DIVISION 2
10:00   Innishvilla   vs   Park United    @ Jake O Donoghue Park   OFF ; Paul Madden

10:00   Mayfield United   vs   Ringmahon Rangers    @ Mayfield Park   Not Played ; Darren O Sullivan

Featured Videos


12/02/2018
U16 SFAI Cork V Galway goals
view all clips

12/02/2018
U15 CSL v Carlow Semi Final Goals...
view all clips

18/12/2017
Goals from Cork U16s v South Tipperary...
view all clips

Cork Squads

Official CSL Facebook